176

Recently Sold Homes in 93618

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $555,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3423 W Kamm Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,317

    Last Listing Agent DeeDee Solis Legacy Real Estate Inc.

    3423 W Kamm Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /39

    $379,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    265 E Ramblewood Dr, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,005

    Last Listing Agent Jace Merlo James Merlo, Broker

    265 E Ramblewood Dr, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /7

    $593,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1 Tbd, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • Land
    • 9.69 Acres
    • $61,249 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jace Merlo James Merlo, Broker

    1 Tbd, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    117 Emperor Way, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,005

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Swiney Realty Concepts - Reedley

    117 Emperor Way, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /13

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    885 N Hayes Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $434,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sano Newton Sano Inc

    885 N Hayes Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /30

    $360,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1541 Odessa St, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,533

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Swiney Realty Concepts - Reedley

    1541 Odessa St, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /26

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    358 S K St, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,947

    Last Listing Agent Juan Tehandon Moreno Downtown Realty Visalia

    358 S K St, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /14

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10418 Porter Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF

    Current Estimated Value $645,253

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Curtis The Equity Group

    10418 Porter Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /51

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    510 Village Ct, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,033

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harness Harness Realty

    510 Village Ct, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /12

    $486,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2091 E Nebraska Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,233

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Adams London Properties-Clovis

    2091 E Nebraska Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /15

    $389,999

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    605 E Davis Dr, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,831

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Grabel Epique Realty

    605 E Davis Dr, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /19

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10350 Avenue 388, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,989

    Last Listing Agent Jill Drennen RPS Real Estate Of Kingsburg

    10350 Avenue 388, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /2

    $468,942

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1923 Vallejo Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bonadelle Bonadelle Realty, Inc.

    1923 Vallejo Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /7

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1148 S Umbrella St, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,473

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Michel Real Broker

    1148 S Umbrella St, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    371 Village Dr, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,252

    Last Listing Agent MacCauley Stahowski Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    371 Village Dr, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /63

    $325,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    315 S P St, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,743

    Last Listing Agent Alex Sandoval Point Guard Realty

    315 S P St, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /2

    $479,994

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    784 Rivera St, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bonadelle Bonadelle Realty, Inc.

    784 Rivera St, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2072 E Olive Way, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,770

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Vela Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    2072 E Olive Way, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /5

    $409,285

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1815 W Rosemary Ave Unit Lot 69, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Montebella

    1815 W Rosemary Ave Unit Lot 69, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /25

    $454,020

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1787 W Rosemary Ave Unit Lot 67, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Montebella

    1787 W Rosemary Ave Unit Lot 67, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /18

    $79,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    581 N Crawford Ave Unit 144, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF

    Last Listing Agent Steven McDonald SDM Realty

    581 N Crawford Ave Unit 144, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /19

    $418,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    268 Bryan Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Los Prados - Libertie Series

    268 Bryan Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /2

    $418,329

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1838 Castrejon Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bonadelle Bonadelle Realty, Inc.

    1838 Castrejon Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /25

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    215 S Gloria Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,109

    Last Listing Agent Mario Pinedo Bonadelle Realty, Inc.

    215 S Gloria Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /26

    $359,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1498 E Bolinger Way, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,437

    Last Listing Agent Jace Merlo James Merlo, Broker

    1498 E Bolinger Way, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1448 E Akers Way, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,515

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Swiney Realty Concepts - Reedley

    1448 E Akers Way, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /8

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    890 N Whitney Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • Land
    • 9,853 Sq Ft
    • $419,982 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sano Newton Sano Inc

    890 N Whitney Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /6

    $384,050

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1563 Crimson Way Unit Lot 1, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Torres Luna HomeSmart PV and Associates

    1563 Crimson Way Unit Lot 1, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /25

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    348 E Northridge Dr, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,460

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sano Newton Sano Inc

    348 E Northridge Dr, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /23

    $296,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    501 E Princeton Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,555

    Last Listing Agent Lysha Payseno Valley Land & Investment Co.

    501 E Princeton Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /19

    $398,300

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    311 Bryan Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Los Prados - Libertie Series

    311 Bryan Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /16

    $247,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    159 S I St, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,877

    Last Listing Agent Manuel J. Mestre London Properties-Kingsburg

    159 S I St, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /19

    $439,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    Lot 35 1828 W Veronica Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Montebella

    Lot 35 1828 W Veronica Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /25

    $454,785

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1863 W Rosemary Ave Unit Lot 71, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Montebella

    1863 W Rosemary Ave Unit Lot 71, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4190 Avenue 400, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hal Sousa KW Venture

    4190 Avenue 400, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /16

    $384,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1704 E Bolinger Way, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Los Prados - Libertie Series

    1704 E Bolinger Way, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /6

    $384,050

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1563 Crimson Way Lt #1, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

1563 Crimson Way Lt #1, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1798 Palmer Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,119

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Sandoval Realty Concepts - Reedley

    1798 Palmer Ave, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1321 E Olive Way, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,676

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Madrid Garcia Legacy Real Estate Inc

    1321 E Olive Way, Dinuba, CA 93618
  • /17

    $58,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    581 N Crawford Ave Unit 92, Dinuba, CA 93618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven McDonald SDM Realty

    581 N Crawford Ave Unit 92, Dinuba, CA 93618

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home