5,906

Properties in ZIP Code 94505

Section Image
    • 8040 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $784,065 Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8040 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nelson E3 Realty & Loans

    • /89

      Est $836,971 Not Listed For Sale

      8137 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8137 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Li Pellego, Inc.

    • 9872 Key Way W, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $742,691 Not Listed For Sale

      9872 Key Way W, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9872 Key Way W, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Prince Flat Rate Realty

    • /2

      Est $691,642 Not Listed For Sale

      9902 Pyramid Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9902 Pyramid Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent M. Keisha Zogg Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /52

      Est $909,844 Not Listed For Sale

      8155 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8155 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Garcia Homesmart Optima Realty, Inc

    • /50

      Est $781,891 Not Listed For Sale

      7356 Bay Harbor Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7356 Bay Harbor Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hebe Li Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $751,397 Not Listed For Sale

      7376 Bay Harbor Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7376 Bay Harbor Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gonzales EXP Realty

    • /34

      Est $820,902 Not Listed For Sale

      9496 Davenport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9496 Davenport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Prinzivalli Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    • /23

      Est $796,159 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Lakehead Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7125 Lakehead Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grady Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /42

      Est $789,289 Not Listed For Sale

      9083 Tradewinds Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9083 Tradewinds Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pineda Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /28

      Est $672,327 Not Listed For Sale

      9913 Pyramid Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9913 Pyramid Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $788,761 Not Listed For Sale

      8410 Pinehollow Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8410 Pinehollow Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent M. Keisha Zogg Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $732,314 Not Listed For Sale

      8348 Brookhaven Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8348 Brookhaven Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

• /2

      Est $761,158 Not Listed For Sale

      7253 Keyesport Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7253 Keyesport Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Prince Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $738,631 Not Listed For Sale

      9962 Pyramid Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9962 Pyramid Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Castillo Re/Max Gold Blue Line Group

    • /2

      Est $898,701 Not Listed For Sale

      8059 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8059 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Leypon E3 Realty & Loans

    • 8308 Brookhaven Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $759,531 Not Listed For Sale

      8308 Brookhaven Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8308 Brookhaven Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Enslen Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $785,676 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Livingston Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      513 Livingston Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $790,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Sasville LPT Realty Inc.

    • /55

      Est $800,016 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Mystic Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      648 Mystic Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wall Realty Investment Solutions

    • /44

      Est $798,733 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Bristol Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      600 Bristol Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kavanaugh Town & Country Realty

    • /58

      Est $796,374 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Tennyson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      130 Tennyson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laralee Miller Redfin

    • /19

      Est $592,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Cullen Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1467 Cullen Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dwelle The Agency

    • 516 Slifer Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $777,556 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Slifer Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      516 Slifer Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Cox Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc.

    • /46

      Est $893,264 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Blake Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      707 Blake Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hatim Elmashni Compass

    • 748 Wilde Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $983,264 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Wilde Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      748 Wilde Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Peters

    • /60

      Est $699,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Wilde Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1721 Wilde Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Johnson Home Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $825,471 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Emerson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      417 Emerson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Christos Soukoulis Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 435 Emerson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $822,435 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Emerson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      435 Emerson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Christopulos

    • 640 Dickinson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $900,680 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Dickinson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      640 Dickinson Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lloyd

    • /2

      Est $595,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Wilde Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1749 Wilde Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Leypon E3 Realty & Loans

    • /2

      Est $758,246 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Whitman Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      232 Whitman Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Renfrow MARPLES & ASSOCIATES REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $780,406 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Slifer Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4249 Slifer Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Osorio Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /55

      Est $885,274 Not Listed For Sale

      8170 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8170 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Backman Boaventura Real Estate Service

    • /2

      Est $831,533 Not Listed For Sale

      6115 Seneca Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6115 Seneca Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Garrison BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    • /2

      Est $863,485 Not Listed For Sale

      6567 Green Castle Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6567 Green Castle Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $918,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Chavez Xpert Home Lending

    • /40

      Est $770,813 Not Listed For Sale

      5288 Fern Ridge Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5288 Fern Ridge Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Xue Bay Home Investments&loans

    • /2

      Est $777,981 Not Listed For Sale

      5276 Fern Ridge Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5276 Fern Ridge Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Tejada Nexthome Town & Country

    • /2

      Est $847,202 Not Listed For Sale

      6637 Yellowstone Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6637 Yellowstone Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saleh Gharibyar Blackstone Signature Prop&Inv

    • /2

      Est $817,033 Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Arcadia Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5631 Arcadia Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Tejada Nexthome Town & Country

    • 8142 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $661,826 Not Listed For Sale

      8142 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8142 Westport Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faridoon Lodin Alliance Bay Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home