7,888

Properties in ZIP Code 95391

Section Image
    • 163 E Prusiner Ln, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $778,884 Not Listed For Sale

      163 E Prusiner Ln, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      163 E Prusiner Ln, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Han Bhg Reliance Partners

    • 476 W Viento St, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $839,557 Not Listed For Sale

      476 W Viento St, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      476 W Viento St, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natchathra Partheepan Star Real Estate

    • 435 S Tradition St, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $725,117 Not Listed For Sale

      435 S Tradition St, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      435 S Tradition St, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rita Haynes Boehm & Associates

    • 871 Emily Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $1,323,219 Not Listed For Sale

      871 Emily Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      871 Emily Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bilal Salimi

    • 467 Deb Corallo Terrace, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $1,114,688 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Deb Corallo Terrace, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      467 Deb Corallo Terrace, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salah Salah Refined Real Estate

    • 650 W Gravino Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $1,086,322 Not Listed For Sale

      650 W Gravino Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      650 W Gravino Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romeo Torres Alliance Bay Realty

    • 170 W Questa Trail, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $846,049 Not Listed For Sale

      170 W Questa Trail, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      170 W Questa Trail, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,200
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salah Salah Refined Real Estate

    • 177 W Las Tablas Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $729,218 Not Listed For Sale

      177 W Las Tablas Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      177 W Las Tablas Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lee Compass

    • /34

      Est $988,752 Not Listed For Sale

      227 W Alcala Ave, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      227 W Alcala Ave, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oby Ali Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    • 531 N Castellina Terrace, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $992,502 Not Listed For Sale

      531 N Castellina Terrace, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      531 N Castellina Terrace, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobsen Go2Realty Pros, Inc.

    • 438 Piedmont Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Piedmont Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      438 Piedmont Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunny George Home Advantage Corp

    • 181 W Bonner Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $852,505 Not Listed For Sale

      181 W Bonner Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      181 W Bonner Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Shen Intero Real Estate Services

    • 391 W San Juan Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $1,083,600 Not Listed For Sale

      391 W San Juan Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      391 W San Juan Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meraj Khan BHG Reliance Partners

    • 133 W Questa Trail, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $819,694 Not Listed For Sale

      133 W Questa Trail, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      133 W Questa Trail, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Manel Sousou Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /2

      Est $983,143 Not Listed For Sale

      688 N Oliveto Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      688 N Oliveto Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,000

      Last Listing Agent Faisal Kakar Cal Bay Realty

    • 1185 S Olson Ave, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $1,027,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 S Olson Ave, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1185 S Olson Ave, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Stoneberger Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 775 N Questa Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $880,720 Not Listed For Sale

      775 N Questa Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      775 N Questa Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bassam Khoury CURB®

    • /62

      Est $776,087 Not Listed For Sale

      704 N Topiary Ln, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      704 N Topiary Ln, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fion Yau KW Advisors

    • 167 W Alcala Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $980,581 Not Listed For Sale

      167 W Alcala Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      167 W Alcala Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Darby Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 447 Leonardo Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Est $1,084,264 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Leonardo Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      447 Leonardo Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amin Arikat

    • /50

      Est $885,128 Not Listed For Sale

      398 W Aventino Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      398 W Aventino Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alka Sabherwal RE/MAX

    • 771 W Pergola Way, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $1,191,034 Not Listed For Sale

      771 W Pergola Way, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      771 W Pergola Way, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aradhana Rotkar Sky Heights Real Estate

    • 13749 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Not Listed For Sale

      13749 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      13749 Altamont Pass Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pombo Pombo Real Estate

    • 330 W Moraga St, Tracy, CA 95391

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Moraga St, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      330 W Moraga St, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,141,040
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karis Sandlin Intero Real Estate Services

    • /6

      Est $796,465 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Frost Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      157 Frost Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ray Intero Real Estate Services

    • 678 W Waterman Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $1,159,077 Not Listed For Sale

      678 W Waterman Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      678 W Waterman Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faramarz Ghezelayagh Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 332 E Liverno Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $910,572 Not Listed For Sale

      332 E Liverno Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      332 E Liverno Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobsen Go2Realty Pros, Inc.

    • 109 W Aventino Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $792,308 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Aventino Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      109 W Aventino Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gevon Polgar Go2Realty Pros, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $701,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1083 S Yerba Buena Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1083 S Yerba Buena Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,800
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Berry KW Advisors

    • 1018 S Fowler Ln, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $811,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 S Fowler Ln, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1018 S Fowler Ln, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Aquino

    • 1280 S Central Pkwy, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $880,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 S Central Pkwy, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1280 S Central Pkwy, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salah Salah Refined Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $710,334 Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Piazza St, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      49 W Piazza St, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Vera Realty Experts

    • 41 E Calogero Glen, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $1,190,754 Not Listed For Sale

      41 E Calogero Glen, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      41 E Calogero Glen, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salah Salah Refined Real Estate

    • 820 N Mondello Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $856,460 Not Listed For Sale

      820 N Mondello Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      820 N Mondello Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mony Nop Compass

    • 255 E Huntley Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $1,226,565 Not Listed For Sale

      255 E Huntley Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      255 E Huntley Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Cartago

    • 296 W Thurman Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $884,456 Not Listed For Sale

      296 W Thurman Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      296 W Thurman Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randeep Lally Orbit Realty

    • 139 W Lucille Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $724,480 Not Listed For Sale

      139 W Lucille Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      139 W Lucille Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salah Salah Refined Real Estate

    • 385 W Cupertino Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $935,164 Not Listed For Sale

      385 W Cupertino Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      385 W Cupertino Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Ruby Compass

    • /39

      Est $744,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Buckthorn Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1215 Buckthorn Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Srikar Palepu RealEstatePro

    • 108 W Del Prado Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

      Est $879,495 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Del Prado Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      108 W Del Prado Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home