5,905

Properties in ZIP Code 94505

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $866,288 Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Drakes Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5433 Drakes Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Leia Hartje Keller Williams

    • 5442 Drakes Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $951,709 Not Listed For Sale

      5442 Drakes Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5442 Drakes Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Vetere Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,363,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1255 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sepulveda Merrill Signature Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,373,962 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      757 Willow Lake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000

      Last Listing Agent Carey Harris WR Properties

    • 1113 Beach Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $862,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Beach Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1113 Beach Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Huezo Alliance Bay Realty

    • /33

      Est $457,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Sand Point Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2011 Sand Point Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boyer-Sandoval Keller Williams Realty

    • 1637 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $444,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1637 Riverlake Rd, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gutow Merrill Signature Properties

    • 1741 Surfside Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,198,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Surfside Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1741 Surfside Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Prince Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,370,779 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Double Point Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5016 Double Point Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gonzales EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,040,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Double Point Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5028 Double Point Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000

    • /2

      Est $520,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Marina Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1201 Marina Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stornetta Infinity Properties

    • /42

      Est $809,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Marina Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1256 Marina Cir, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Tinawi Luxe Realty Group

    • 5049 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,175,413 Not Listed For Sale

      5049 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5049 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Jardin BHHS Drysdale

    • 4991 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $980,553 Not Listed For Sale

      4991 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4991 Cabrillo Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Dupzyk VGC Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $968,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Discovery Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4820 Discovery Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Karakas KW Bay Area Estates

    • /2

      Est $1,288,429 Not Listed For Sale

      4555 Discovery Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4555 Discovery Point, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stornetta Infinity Properties

    • /2

      Est $598,799 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Sailboat Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3701 Sailboat Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Khristian Buison

    • 111 Yacht Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $626,326 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Yacht Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Yacht Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cabrera Better Homes & Gardens RE Royal

    • /2

      Est $664,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3942 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3942 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • Last Sold Price $644,000

      Last Listing Agent James Carlson Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 4042 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $627,318 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4042 Regatta Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • /2

      Est $619,342 Not Listed For Sale

      3534 Sailboat Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3534 Sailboat Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Schieber Exp Realty of California, Inc

    • /27

      Est $577,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3546 Sailboat Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3546 Sailboat Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tagupa Realty One Group Future

    • 3977 Seagull Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $632,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3977 Seagull Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3977 Seagull Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • /2

      Est $573,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3549 Yacht Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3549 Yacht Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Longoria Delta Ranches & Homes

    • 2522 Foghorn Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $608,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Foghorn Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2522 Foghorn Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Marr

    • /2

      Est $622,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2339 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Carter Wr Properties

    • /2

      Est $655,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2435 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Carey Harris WR Properties

    • 2867 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $726,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2867 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2867 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Hanson Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $732,442 Not Listed For Sale

      4668 Cove Ln, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4668 Cove Ln, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Olson JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $723,858 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Wayfarer Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2504 Wayfarer Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Heydon CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $1,188,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Newport Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1871 Newport Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Hanson Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,395,407 Not Listed For Sale

      3937 Lighthouse Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3937 Lighthouse Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Prince Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 3941 Lighthouse Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,316,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3941 Lighthouse Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3941 Lighthouse Place, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrena Lawton Re/Max Crossroads

    • 5731 Greenfield Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,170,032 Not Listed For Sale

      5731 Greenfield Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5731 Greenfield Way, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Graham Bhg Reliance Partners

    • 1778 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $729,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1778 Cherry Hills Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stornetta Infinity Properties

    • 2343 Newport Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,075,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Newport Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2343 Newport Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Marr

    • /2

      Est $1,339,555 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Edgeview Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5600 Edgeview Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Enslen Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 5610 Edgeview Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $874,923 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Edgeview Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5610 Edgeview Dr, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stornetta Infinity Properties

    • 5611 Troon Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $1,334,057 Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Troon Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5611 Troon Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Guzzardo Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 5411 Fairway Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Est $767,553 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Fairway Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5411 Fairway Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ela Strong

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home