$99,900
- Land
- 2.81 Acres
- $35,552 per Acre
131 Lost Lake Cir, Divide, CO 80814
131 Lost Lake Cir, Divide, CO 80814$99,900
131 Lost Lake Cir, Divide, CO 80814
131 Lost Lake Cir, Divide, CO 80814$403,000
1014 Elfin Glen Dr, Divide, CO 80814
Nestled among the towering pines of Sherwood Forest Estates, this inviting ranch-style mountain home captures the peaceful setting and natural beauty that make Divide such a special place to live. Enjoy breathtaking views of Pikes Peak and quiet northern meadow vistas while surrounded by Colorado’s high-country landscape. The open great room creates a warm gathering space featuring hardwood
JP Speers Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Rocky Mtn Realtors
$378,000
551 Cottonwood Lake Dr, Divide, CO 80814
Rob Thompson Iconic Colorado Properties, LLC
$65,000
278 Cherry Lake Dr, Divide, CO 80814
278 Cherry Lake Dr, Divide, CO 80814$460,000
1421 Will Scarlet Dr, Divide, CO 80814
Amanda Noble ProSales Properties
$139,000
1396 Roberts Ranch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
1396 Roberts Ranch Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863$78,000
85 Remwood Cir, Divide, CO 80814
85 Remwood Cir, Divide, CO 80814$139,000
799 Elfin Glen Dr, Divide, CO 80814
799 Elfin Glen Dr, Divide, CO 80814$19,500
1129 Will Scarlet Dr, Divide, CO 80814
1129 Will Scarlet Dr, Divide, CO 80814$440,000
1434 Blue Mesa Dr, Divide, CO 80814
1434 Blue Mesa Dr, Divide, CO 80814$995,000
714 Woodrock Way, Divide, CO 80814
Meghan Busnardo Coldwell Banker Realty
$18,500
1440 Pikes Peak Dr, Divide, CO 80814
Discover the perfect spot to build your dream home surrounded by beautiful trees! Conveniently located just a short drive from town. Enjoy nearby attractions, dining, and entertainment in Cripple Creek or Woodland Park. No lockbox — simply drive to the location and enter the address into your GPS for easy directions.