$653,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025
2305 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,084 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $314/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $655,298
K. Hovnanian Homes Four Seasons at Homestead - Autumn Collection
2305 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620