$639,000
1615 Sequoia Way, Dixon, CA 95620
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,011 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- $318/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $645,174
Last Listing Agent Tatiana Taylor Chapman Real Estate Group
$639,000
1615 Sequoia Way, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $645,174
Last Listing Agent Tatiana Taylor Chapman Real Estate Group
$400,000
430 N 1st St, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $422,177
Last Listing Agent Tracy Bello Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway
$835,000
965 Griffith Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $827,628
Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate
$530,990
310 Nighthawk Ridge, Dixon, CA 95620
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $542,802
K. Hovnanian Homes Four Seasons at Homestead - Spring Collection
310 Nighthawk Ridge, Dixon, CA 95620$521,245
300 Fable Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $512,617
300 Fable Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
$632,500
545 Pheasant Run Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $647,808
Last Listing Agent Luana Dunbar Vylla Home
$649,000
0 Serpa Ln, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Graciela Lupercio Dream Home Real Estate
$671,105
2245 Maze Way, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $663,026
Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations
$860,000
765 Figtree Ln, Dixon, CA 95620
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justin Anselmo McGuire Real Estate
$655,000