4,448

Recently Sold Solano County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 4782 Stonewood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $630,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4782 Stonewood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,642

    Last Listing Agent Pippin Dew RE/MAX Gold

    4782 Stonewood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 3896 Doral Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $750,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3896 Doral Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,936

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Gass Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    3896 Doral Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 451 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $240,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    451 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,304

    Last Listing Agent Pippin Dew RE/MAX Gold

    451 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 691 Harvard Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $830,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    691 Harvard Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,050

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ney Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    691 Harvard Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 137 Olympic Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $450,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    137 Olympic Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,553

    Last Listing Agent Derik Landry Goldman Land & Homes

    137 Olympic Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1615 Sequoia Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    $639,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1615 Sequoia Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,615

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Taylor Chapman Real Estate Group

    1615 Sequoia Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 251 Woodstock Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $710,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    251 Woodstock Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,105

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hulsey RE/MAX Gold

    251 Woodstock Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 616 Emperor Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $490,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    616 Emperor Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,158

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ward Ward's Realty

    616 Emperor Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $626,530 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1036 Mansfield St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Pointe

    1036 Mansfield St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 151 Kathy Ellen Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $620,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    151 Kathy Ellen Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,857

    Last Listing Agent Trang Dunlap

    151 Kathy Ellen Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /23

    $510,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    437 Pomona Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,732

    Last Listing Agent Henry Valderrama Cornerstone Realty & Investmen

    437 Pomona Ave, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • /21

    $649,880 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2643 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2643 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 430 N 1st St, Dixon, CA 95620

    $400,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    430 N 1st St, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,177

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Bello Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    430 N 1st St, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 527 Daniels Ave Unit 97, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $335,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    527 Daniels Ave Unit 97, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,469

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Reilly RE/MAX Gold

    527 Daniels Ave Unit 97, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 1309 Nebraska St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $565,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1309 Nebraska St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,111

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lippstreu-Wagner Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    1309 Nebraska St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 302 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $699,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    302 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RAI Real Estate Group RAI Real Estate Group

    302 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 493 Idora Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $470,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    493 Idora Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,075

    Last Listing Agent Rosanna Souza Messina Realty Inc

    493 Idora Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 2088 Revival Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    $400,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2088 Revival Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,379

    Last Listing Agent Randy Nichols RE/MAX Accord

    2088 Revival Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571
  • 500 Logan St, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    $505,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    500 Logan St, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,385

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Roberts Century 21 Epic

    500 Logan St, Rio Vista, CA 94571
  • 2821 Webb St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $480,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2821 Webb St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,758

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Solari Level Up Realty

    2821 Webb St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 3465 Springfield Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $610,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3465 Springfield Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,788

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Falk Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    3465 Springfield Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • Unlisted Address

    $385,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,309

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright-Clegg Realty One Group FOX

    Unlisted Address
  • 8012 Carlisle Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $610,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8012 Carlisle Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,486

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ng-Carvajal Adapt Real Estate

    8012 Carlisle Way, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 521 Cordelia St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $145,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    521 Cordelia St, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,412

    Last Listing Agent Abel Duenas Owners Group Realty

    521 Cordelia St, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 201 Juneau Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $630,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    201 Juneau Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,041

    Last Listing Agent Chanell Tyhurst Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    201 Juneau Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 680 Vintage Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $705,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    680 Vintage Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,716

    Last Listing Agent Yousef Khoury Coldwell Banker Realty

    680 Vintage Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 337 Eldridge Ave, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $385,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    337 Eldridge Ave, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,022

    Last Listing Agent Shea McGuire McGuire Real Estate

    337 Eldridge Ave, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • /57

    $1,395,511 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1620 Saint Francis Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,408

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Evans Compass

    1620 Saint Francis Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 965 Griffith Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    $835,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    965 Griffith Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,628

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    965 Griffith Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
  • /24

    $480,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    144 Rounds St, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,969

    Last Listing Agent Ben Olsen Brightwork Realty Advocates

    144 Rounds St, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 584 Fruitvale Rd, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $625,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    584 Fruitvale Rd, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,552

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Simmons Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    584 Fruitvale Rd, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 248 Colby Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $485,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    248 Colby Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,821

    Last Listing Agent Viana Russell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    248 Colby Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /17

    $530,990 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    310 Nighthawk Ridge, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 9,343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,525

    K. Hovnanian Homes Four Seasons at Homestead - Spring Collection

    310 Nighthawk Ridge, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 127 Camino Del Sol, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $800,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    127 Camino Del Sol, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,253

    Last Listing Agent Noble Griswold Realty World All Services

    127 Camino Del Sol, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • /29

    $610,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1522 Severus Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,125

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Miranda Twin Oaks Real Estate

    1522 Severus Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • /14

    $624,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    221 Octopus St Unit 36582533, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    221 Octopus St Unit 36582533, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /9

    $702,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    824 Crescendo St, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Arcidiacono Seecon Realty, Inc

    824 Crescendo St, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 299 Shasta Dr Unit 21, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $379,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    299 Shasta Dr Unit 21, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,681

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rodgers Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    299 Shasta Dr Unit 21, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /16

    $521,245 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    300 Fable Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 9,476 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,617

300 Fable Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 954 Coventry Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $580,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    954 Coventry Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,945

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Rosa Vylla Home

    954 Coventry Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home