4,455

Recently Sold Solano County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 933 Rose Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    $875,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    933 Rose Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,420

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Hamann Hamann Real Estate

    933 Rose Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 3745 Wild Oak Trail, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $525,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3745 Wild Oak Trail, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $105,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,914

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia McNaughton Greater Solano Real Estate Ser

    3745 Wild Oak Trail, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 949 Flores Way, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    $320,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    949 Flores Way, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,772

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Cavallaro Legacy Real Estate Group

    949 Flores Way, Rio Vista, CA 94571
  • 1308 Sunningdale Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $749,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1308 Sunningdale Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Discovery Homes Brighton Place

    1308 Sunningdale Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2749 Ambrosia Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,324

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Elian Intero Real Estate Services

    2749 Ambrosia Way, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 924 Monticello Ct, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $780,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    924 Monticello Ct, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,753

    Last Listing Agent Jared Labarga RE/MAX Gold

    924 Monticello Ct, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 2042 Hamstead Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $660,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2042 Hamstead Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,650

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Dauer KW Vaca Valley

    2042 Hamstead Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1879 Rockville Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1879 Rockville Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,124

    Last Listing Agent Andi Bosco Bosco Real Estate

    1879 Rockville Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 225 Gary Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $490,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    225 Gary Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,038

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Solari Level Up Realty

    225 Gary Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 2986 Pebble Beach Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $1,122,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2986 Pebble Beach Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,966

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Preston Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    2986 Pebble Beach Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 621 Admiral Callaghan Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $98,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    621 Admiral Callaghan Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • Land
    • 10,123 Sq Ft
    • $421,687 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Tipp The Company Real Estate

    621 Admiral Callaghan Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 544 Edenderry Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $625,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    544 Edenderry Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,059

544 Edenderry Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 699 Shefford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $600,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    699 Shefford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,521

    Last Listing Agent Seidi Woods Realty One Group FOX

    699 Shefford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /6

    $769,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4817 Dolce Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Arcidiacono Seecon Realty, Inc

    4817 Dolce Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 680 Arcadia Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $293,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    680 Arcadia Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,389

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Farris RE/MAX Gold

    680 Arcadia Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 504 Capitol Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    $850,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    504 Capitol Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,076

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Lopez RE/MAX Gold

    504 Capitol Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • /2

    $535,600 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    466 Twilight St, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,140

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cherne Keller Williams Realty

    466 Twilight St, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 7405 Gentile Ln, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $700,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7405 Gentile Ln, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,535

    Last Listing Agent Angela Teter Louise's Real Estate

    7405 Gentile Ln, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 109 Laguna St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $512,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    109 Laguna St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,030

    Last Listing Agent Erica Marr

    109 Laguna St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 113 Chinook Ct, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $775,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    113 Chinook Ct, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,871

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    113 Chinook Ct, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 724 Brookside Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    $555,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    724 Brookside Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,548

    Last Listing Agent Diane Shafer Shafer Real Estate, Inc.

    724 Brookside Ln, Rio Vista, CA 94571
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    205 Arrowhead Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,325

    Last Listing Agent Monique Bolden Coldwell Banker Realty

    205 Arrowhead Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /21

    $490,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1885 Shirley Dr, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,776

    Last Listing Agent Simone St. Clare Classic Real Estate Sales

    1885 Shirley Dr, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 1305 Valley Glen Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    $577,639 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1305 Valley Glen Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,476

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Emlen Arlowe Homes

    1305 Valley Glen Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 17 Rodgers St Unit 112, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $250,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17 Rodgers St Unit 112, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,120

    Last Listing Agent Shandrika Powell eXp Realty of California, Inc

    17 Rodgers St Unit 112, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 2259 Clipper Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $665,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2259 Clipper Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,911

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Falk Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    2259 Clipper Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 2537 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $599,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2537 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,903

    Last Listing Agent Carla Shaheed KW Vaca Valley

    2537 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 213 Alvarado St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $518,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    213 Alvarado St, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,016

    Last Listing Agent Elias Cortez J.Peter Realtors

    213 Alvarado St, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 3280 Mustang Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $615,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3280 Mustang Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,017

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Gara Realty One Group FOX

    3280 Mustang Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 912 Locust Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $675,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    912 Locust Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,072

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sunkara eXp Realty of California Inc.

    912 Locust Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 520 Poplar Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    $669,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    520 Poplar Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,597

    Last Listing Agent Kasama Lee RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon

    520 Poplar Ave, Vallejo, CA 94592
  • 125 Combs Ln, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $695,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    125 Combs Ln, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,958

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Hamann Hamann Real Estate

    125 Combs Ln, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 61 Dahlia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    $154,600 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    61 Dahlia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Brightwell Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    61 Dahlia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589
  • 308 American Falls Dr, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    $520,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    308 American Falls Dr, Rio Vista, CA 94571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,156

    Last Listing Agent Diane Shafer Shafer Real Estate, Inc.

    308 American Falls Dr, Rio Vista, CA 94571
  • 196 Somerville Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $577,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    196 Somerville Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,922

    Last Listing Agent Amy Webber RE/MAX Gold

    196 Somerville Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 5260 Valerian Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $967,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5260 Valerian Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Urban Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    5260 Valerian Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • /21

    $680,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2524 Big Sky Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Younathan TRI Pointe Homes Bay Area

    2524 Big Sky Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 8 Deck Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $135,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8 Deck Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Perez RE/MAX Gold

    8 Deck Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 640 Heirloom Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    $625,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    640 Heirloom Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,750

    Last Listing Agent Renee Neuman Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    640 Heirloom Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 5265 Trophy Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $825,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5265 Trophy Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,497

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sandoe Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    5265 Trophy Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home