294

Recently Sold Dixon, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $505,990

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2370 Lark Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 9,623 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,500

    K. Hovnanian Homes Four Seasons at Homestead - Spring Collection

    2370 Lark Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 470 Farmhouse Ln, Dixon, CA 95620

    $589,100

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    470 Farmhouse Ln, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,364

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    470 Farmhouse Ln, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 1765 Orchid Ave, Dixon, CA 95620

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1765 Orchid Ave, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carina Roses Navigate Real Estate

    1765 Orchid Ave, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 205 W Cherry St, Dixon, CA 95620

    $487,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    205 W Cherry St, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,817

    Last Listing Agent Rosita Vallejo-arriaga Redfin

    205 W Cherry St, Dixon, CA 95620
  • /22

    $617,870

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2345 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,944

    K. Hovnanian Homes Four Seasons at Homestead - Autumn Collection

    2345 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 650 Marvin Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    650 Marvin Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,560

    Last Listing Agent Brian Stumbaugh Stumbaugh Realty Advisors

    650 Marvin Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 555 E Creekside Cir, Dixon, CA 95620

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    555 E Creekside Cir, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,846

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Martinelli Century 21 Epic

    555 E Creekside Cir, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 16 Solano Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    16 Solano Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,845

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson LPT Realty

    16 Solano Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 1865 Derby Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1865 Derby Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,858

    Last Listing Agent Linda Barrett Barrett-Leber Realty Inc

    1865 Derby Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 930 Monique Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    $637,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    930 Monique Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,090

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Monk Century 21 Epic

    930 Monique Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 670 Hansen Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    $718,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    670 Hansen Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,130

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ney Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    670 Hansen Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 430 Farmhouse Ln, Dixon, CA 95620

    $620,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    430 Farmhouse Ln, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,667

430 Farmhouse Ln, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 340 Coyote Hollow, Dixon, CA 95620

    $532,510

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    340 Coyote Hollow, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

340 Coyote Hollow, Dixon, CA 95620
  • /32

    $605,990

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2340 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9,602 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,634

2340 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 1025 Woodvale Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1025 Woodvale Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,703

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Boicelli RE/MAX Gold

    1025 Woodvale Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 305 S 8th St, Dixon, CA 95620

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    305 S 8th St, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,897

    Last Listing Agent Linda Barrett Barrett-Leber Realty Inc

    305 S 8th St, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 725 Glenwood Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    $905,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    725 Glenwood Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,438

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Stocking Century 21 Epic

    725 Glenwood Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • /21

    $552,640

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    335 Fable Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 9,503 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,636

335 Fable Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 905 W F St, Dixon, CA 95620

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    905 W F St, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,040

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Pineda Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    905 W F St, Dixon, CA 95620
  • /28

    $625,470

    Sold May 13, 2026

    450 Farmhouse Ln, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,333

450 Farmhouse Ln, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 1520 Abraham Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    $801,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1520 Abraham Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,924

    Last Listing Agent Raphael Sorhaindo Rapisarda Real Estate

    1520 Abraham Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • /23

    $512,308

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2390 Lark Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,313

2390 Lark Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 290 E B St, Dixon, CA 95620

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    290 E B St, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,482

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Spillers HomeSmart PV & Associates

    290 E B St, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 355 Holly Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    $639,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    355 Holly Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,358

    Last Listing Agent Chanell Tyhurst Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    355 Holly Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 1085 Davidson Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1085 Davidson Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,574

    Last Listing Agent Eric Campbell Campbell Real Estate Inc

    1085 Davidson Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 2195 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2195 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juli Paschal Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    2195 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 0 Schroeder Rd, Dixon, CA 95620

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    0 Schroeder Rd, Dixon, CA 95620

    • Land
    • 12.01 Acres
    • $120,733 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Stocking Green Fields Real Estate Servi

    0 Schroeder Rd, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 455 Priddy Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    455 Priddy Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,941

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Boicelli RE/MAX Gold

    455 Priddy Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 865 Camelia Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    865 Camelia Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,458

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    865 Camelia Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 0 Bulkley Rd, Dixon, CA 95620

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    0 Bulkley Rd, Dixon, CA 95620

    • Land
    • 37.82 Acres
    • $16,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramesh Dasari Real Estate Source Inc

    0 Bulkley Rd, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 1200 Tufts Ln, Dixon, CA 95620

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1200 Tufts Ln, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,437

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moses Streamhaven Estates

    1200 Tufts Ln, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 1540 Sundance Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    $602,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1540 Sundance Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,897

    Last Listing Agent Suzzanne Miracle Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1540 Sundance Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 440 Vanderbilt Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    440 Vanderbilt Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,302

    Last Listing Agent Mike Martin RE/MAX Gold

    440 Vanderbilt Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
  • /21

    $649,990

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2310 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,667

2310 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 335 Coyote Hollow Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    $559,990

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    335 Coyote Hollow Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

335 Coyote Hollow Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 370 Anchor Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    370 Anchor Ct, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,741

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Trujillo RE/MAX Gold

    370 Anchor Ct, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 2215 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    $663,090

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2215 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

2215 Prairie Way, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 0 Pedrick Rd Unit 325043763, Dixon, CA 95620

    $7,655,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 Pedrick Rd Unit 325043763, Dixon, CA 95620

    • Land
    • 489 Acres
    • $15,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Archer Archer & Ficklin, Inc

    0 Pedrick Rd Unit 325043763, Dixon, CA 95620
  • 1855 Dailey Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    $635,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1855 Dailey Dr, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,412

    Last Listing Agent Linda Barrett Barrett-Leber Realty Inc

    1855 Dailey Dr, Dixon, CA 95620
  • /55

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1225 Dartmouth Cir, Dixon, CA 95620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,208

    Last Listing Agent Javier Padilla Navarro JPN Realty

    1225 Dartmouth Cir, Dixon, CA 95620

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home