4,078

Dock Junction, GA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $162,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      3888/3882 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3888/3882 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31525

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      3792/3798 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3792/3798 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31525

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $251,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Juniper Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      196 Juniper Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $120,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Harley Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      14 Harley Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $116,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Harley Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      13 Harley Cir, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $481,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 New Jesup Hwy, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      4501 New Jesup Hwy, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $235,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      3787/3781 Cochran Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3787/3781 Cochran Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      3847 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3847 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3827 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3807 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $204,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3848 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3848 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3828 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3867 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3857 Ogg Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3887 Cochran Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3887 Cochran Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Cochran Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3857 Cochran Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fraser St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      8 Fraser St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fraser St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      9 Fraser St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $45,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Colonial Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      103 Colonial Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Sigman Atlantic Land & Development

    • /2

      Est $140,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Juniper Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      201 Juniper Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $221,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      4738 New Jesup Hwy, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4738 New Jesup Hwy, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Stone Mill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      310 Stone Mill Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Buchanan BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate BWK

    • /2

      Est $125,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Gordon St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3409 Gordon St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $45,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Colonial Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      153 Colonial Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Foster N R Foster Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $59,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Cate St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      2500 Cate St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 & 3511 Johnston St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3513 & 3511 Johnston St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Williams Duckworth Properties BWK

    • /2

      Est $206,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Cochran Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3827 Cochran Ave, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Duckworth Duckworth Properties BWK

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract E Cr9 Golden Isles Pkwy, Brunswick, GA 31525

      Tract E Cr9 Golden Isles Pkwy, Brunswick, GA 31525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,740 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Hodnett Cooper BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $359,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 New Jesup Hwy, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4503 New Jesup Hwy, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $168,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Wages Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      207 Wages Rd, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Usher BHHS Hodnett Cooper Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $312,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Glyndale Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      108 Glyndale Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Golden Sea Georgia Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Shell Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      • Built 2022
      129 Shell Dr, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $173,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 5th St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1805 5th St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Will Duckworth Duckworth Properties BWK

    • /2

      Est $229,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 & 5 Macarthur Terrace, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 & 5 Macarthur Terrace, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Dec 01, 2021

• /2

      Est $222,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      2390 Townsend St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      2390 Townsend St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $151,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3828 Norwich St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      3828 Norwich St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $121,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Norwich St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3928 Norwich St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 7th St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      600 7th St, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ripple Creek Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      34 Ripple Creek Way, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Owens Seaboard Real Estate, Inc. DAR

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Juniper Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

      • Studio
      • Built 2022
      175 Juniper Ct, Brunswick, GA 31520

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home