244

Recently Sold Doctor Phillips, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7220 Moss Leaf Ln, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,387

    Last Listing Agent Carla Trine MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

    7220 Moss Leaf Ln, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6543 Doubletrace Ln, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,185

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Newstreet EXP REALTY LLC

    6543 Doubletrace Ln, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7571 Somerset Shores Ct, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,200

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    7571 Somerset Shores Ct, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6348 Edge O Grove Cir, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,835

    Last Listing Agent Tami Ihya TOWNE CENTER REALTY

    6348 Edge O Grove Cir, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10119 Bayard Ct, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,904

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kincaid BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    10119 Bayard Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8761 the Esplanade Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,398

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hogan HOGAN REALTY GROUP INC

    8761 the Esplanade Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10197 Brandon Cir, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,267

    Last Listing Agent Teresa White PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    10197 Brandon Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8203 Bluestar Cir, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,461

    Last Listing Agent Connie Cox EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    8203 Bluestar Cir, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8133 Terragona Ct, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,745

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Shively COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    8133 Terragona Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7536 Fenwick Cove Ln, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,276

    Last Listing Agent Mia Halkis BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P

    7536 Fenwick Cove Ln, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $509,649 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8237 Sandpoint Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF

    Current Estimated Value $466,874

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    8237 Sandpoint Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $435,600 Sold Sep 14, 2025

    6928 Sugarbush Dr, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,986

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    6928 Sugarbush Dr, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    8118 Firenze Blvd, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,653,758

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Genovese PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    8118 Firenze Blvd, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,984

    Last Listing Agent Sam Muhammad HOMEVEST REALTY

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6341 Edge O Grove Cir, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,981

6341 Edge O Grove Cir, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $658,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10146 Pointview Ct, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,064

10146 Pointview Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7717 Windbreak Rd, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,590

    Last Listing Agent Mike Flahaven EXP REALTY LLC

    7717 Windbreak Rd, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8625 Vista Point Cove, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,132

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Dawson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    8625 Vista Point Cove, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $865,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6790 Edgeworth Dr, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurent Minguez CHOSEN REAL ESTATE ADVISORS, L

    6790 Edgeworth Dr, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7220 Moss Leaf Ln, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,387

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wilkinson ORANGE TREE REALTY

    7220 Moss Leaf Ln, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10337 Pointview Ct, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,206

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Amburgey COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    10337 Pointview Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10095 Brandon Cir, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,706

    Last Listing Agent Juan Vazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    10095 Brandon Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8107 Marcella Dr, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,979

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Vega CANVAS REAL ESTATE

    8107 Marcella Dr, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8341 Citrus Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,606

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo D. Francesconi ON ME REALTY

    8341 Citrus Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6847 Sperone St, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,493

    Last Listing Agent Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

    6847 Sperone St, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8714 Bristol Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,479

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Soucy REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    8714 Bristol Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9810 Camberley Cir, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,463

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sosebee FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    9810 Camberley Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $841,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9509 Baycliff Ct, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,895

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Parkhurst COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9509 Baycliff Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    10021 Crystalline Ct, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,833

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Kyle ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    10021 Crystalline Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $381,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7159 Cadiz Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,724

    Last Listing Agent Simon Simaan THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    7159 Cadiz Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10080 Cove Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,235

10080 Cove Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7022 Cadiz Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,947

    Last Listing Agent Danny Hilwa, P.A. PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC

    7022 Cadiz Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6855 Sperone St, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,662

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Puerta LPT REALTY, LLC

    6855 Sperone St, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6874 Sperone St, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,168

    Last Listing Agent Newton Hieda SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC

    6874 Sperone St, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8864 Della Scala Cir, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,700

    Last Listing Agent Tiphany Weeks DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP

    8864 Della Scala Cir, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8548 Shady Glen Dr, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,928

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Mark COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8548 Shady Glen Dr, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    8702 Master Link Ct, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,424

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Briggs BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC

    8702 Master Link Ct, Orlando, FL 32836
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5640 Brookline Dr, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,262,529

    Last Listing Agent George Stringer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5640 Brookline Dr, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $388,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6874 Slaven Dr, Orlando, FL 32819

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,732

    Last Listing Agent Abby Greenberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6874 Slaven Dr, Orlando, FL 32819
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8701 Granada Blvd, Orlando, FL 32836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $596,731

8701 Granada Blvd, Orlando, FL 32836

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home