5

Recently Sold Donnelsville, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    36 S Hampton Rd, Donnelsville, OH 45319

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,060

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    36 S Hampton Rd, Donnelsville, OH 45319
  • /94

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    34 S Hampton Rd, Donnelsville, OH 45319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1871

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,231

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Roberts RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    34 S Hampton Rd, Donnelsville, OH 45319
  • /84

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    169 E Main St, Donnelsville, OH 45319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,727

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Harris Glasshouse Realty Group

    169 E Main St, Donnelsville, OH 45319
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4 E Main St, Donnelsville, OH 45319

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1861

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,697

    Last Listing Agent Angela Scanlan Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4 E Main St, Donnelsville, OH 45319
  • /42

    $272,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6771 W National Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,411

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ackerman Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6771 W National Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home