$1,550,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025
33 Sleeper St Unit 106, Boston, MA 02210
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,466 Sq Ft
- Built 1911
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $1,057/SF
- 42 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,430,734
Last Listing Agent Carmela Laurella CL Properties
33 Sleeper St Unit 106, Boston, MA 02210