42

Newest Homes for Sale in Dorchester, SC

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $519,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    Lehigh Plan at Pine Ridge Estates, Ridgeville, SC 29472

    Welcome to Pine Ridge Estates by Ryan Homes, the only new homes with 1-acre homesites and full front porches included, only 20 minutes from Summerville. The Lehigh single-family home combines smart design with light-filled spaces. Enter the inviting foyer, where a versatile flex space can be used as a playroom, living room, or office. The gourmet kitchen boasts a large island and walk-in pantry

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1010 Lacebark Dr Unit 36143565, Ridgeville, SC 29472
  • /3

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 15.39 Acres
    • $58,480 per Acre

    26150 Augusta Hwy, Ridgeville, SC 29472

    Amazing opportunity in a developing area approximately 1000 feet from the Givhans Ferry State Park which consists of more than 1000 acres along the gorgeous Edisto River. The property does have a mobile home on the property and a well and septic already in place. This is an amazing location for a small housing community or family compound. The opportunities are great and the surroundings amazing.

    Jay Law The Real Estate Firm

    26150 Augusta Hwy, Ridgeville, SC 29472

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home