$150,000
- Land
- 164.49 Acres
- $912 per Acre
Haight Mountain, MacDoel, CA 96058
Haight Mountain, MacDoel, CA 96058$150,000
Haight Mountain, MacDoel, CA 96058
Haight Mountain, MacDoel, CA 96058$215,000
324 N Sage St, Dorris, CA 96023
Michelle Williams
Fisher Nicholson Realty, Inc.
(530) 657-0215
$115,000
0 County Rd 113 Rd Unit 113 220207250, Newell, OR 96134
0 County Rd 113 Rd Unit 113 220207250, Newell, OR 96134$149,000
2626 Sequoia Way, Dorris, CA 96023
Tammy Haas
Minton Hometown Properties
(530) 291-1898
$135,000
KEGG Orr Mountain Lookout Rd, MacDoel, CA 96058
KEGG Orr Mountain Lookout Rd, MacDoel, CA 96058$775,500
1331.7 Acres Unit Old State Hwy, MacDoel, CA 96058
1331.7 Acres Unit Old State Hwy, MacDoel, CA 96058$7,900,000
2935 Sheep Mountain Rd, MacDoel, CA 96058
2935 Sheep Mountain Rd, MacDoel, CA 96058$2,500,000
740 N Butte St, Dorris, CA 96023
740 N Butte St, Dorris, CA 96023$2,100,000
3034 State Line Rd, Dorris, CA 96023
Marsh Island Ranch is a 160-acre property that world-renowned wildlife photographer Tupper Ansel Blake developed from an over-grazed cattle ranch into an extraordinary waterfowl habitat. Located on the California-Oregon border, the ranch compound overlooks the entire Klamath Basin, with Mount Shasta and the Cascade Mountains in the distance. Originally purchased as a wetland restoration project,
Terry Hundemer The Chickering Company
$1,660,000
7001 E Butte Valley Rd, MacDoel, CA 96058
Cody McKenzie Martinez Ranch Management and Real Estate
$4,200,000
Williamson Ranch, Mount Hebron, CA 96058