21

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 93620

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $58,706 per Acre

    0 Elgien Ave Unit 225152797, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Perfect to build your dream home ranch , It can also be used to grow your own vegetables.

    Agent Photo

    Salud Pineda Padilla

    HomeSmart PV & Associates

    (209) 882-7827

    0 Elgien Ave Unit 225152797, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /3

    $2,750,000

    • Land
    • 114.5 Acres
    • $24,017 per Acre

    S of Henry Miller Rd Unit on W. side of Midwa, Los Banos, CA 93635

    The property is currently planted to carrots, though has historically been farmed to melons, wheat and cotton. A sale is subject to an existing farm lease for the 2026 crop season.

    Dan Kevorkian Pearson Realty

  • /18

    $110,900

    $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 10,680 Sq Ft
    • $452,284 per Acre

    8795 Blossom Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Come see this raw land for your perfect future home ready to make it custom

    Luis Araujo HomeSmart PV & Associates

    8795 Blossom Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /7

    $150,000

    $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $150,000 per Acre

    0 W Almond St Unit MC25192737, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Want an acre of land to build your dream home ? Here it is, this property is # 1 on lot map photo. The property is 1 acre, 43,560 sq. ft. located on Almond Ave, S. Dos Palos. We are currently having land surveyed to locate property lines and should be completed this week. Buyer to verify all information with City and / or County.

    Ron Scanlon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    0 W Almond St Unit MC25192737, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /9

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    0 Reynolds Ave Unit 643233, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    This expansive parcel offers the perfect blend of rural serenity and future-growth opportunity. Ideal for investors or buyers who value both peace and accessibility. This lot is perfect for custom‑home builders, or long‑term investors anticipating future demand. Buyer to verify all information.

    Branden Perdomo Real Broker

    0 Reynolds Ave Unit 643233, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /3

    $300,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $57,692 per Acre

    8628 Eucalyptus Rd, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    5 acre parcel, corner of Eucalyptus & Reynolds. WOULD MAKE A PERFECT HOME SITE!

    Gale Edmondson Westhill Real Estate

    8628 Eucalyptus Rd, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /15

    $2,550,000

    • Land
    • 85.96 Acres
    • $29,665 per Acre

    0 85 96 Acres On Cozzi Ave Unit MC26086148, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Agricultural Land Opportunity in Dos Palos! Unlock the potential of 85.96 acres in Merced County, offered across three separate parcels. Zoned A-1 (Agricultural), this property includes APNs 085-180-051-000 (±37.22 acres), 085-180-052-000 (±20 acres), and 085-180-053-000 (±28.74 acres), creating a flexible opportunity for farming operations, investment, or long-term land holding. The land is

    Randy Hayer SVN Executive Commercial Advisors

  • /2

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $22,211 per Acre

    0 Shain Ave Unit 226042555, Dos Palos, CA

    maizing opportunity to own 9 acres lot...Zoned residential for posible ustom home or posible to be depoloped!!

    Rafael Ruiz Century 21 Select Real Estate

    0 Shain Ave Unit 226042555, Dos Palos, CA
  • /10

    $120,000

    $21K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 35,784 Sq Ft
    • $146,074 per Acre

    0 Christian Ave Unit MC25192705, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Are you looking for a large lot to build your dream home ? This lot measures 35,783 sq. ft and is lot number 3 on the lot map provided in photo. Nice property located in South Dos Palos. We are currently having land surveyed to locate property lines and should be completed this week. Buyer to verify all information with City and / or County.

    Ron Scanlon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    0 Christian Ave Unit MC25192705, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /2

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $367,144 per Acre

    8156 Azusa Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Small commercial lot adjacent to Highway 152 and near Highway 33 in area known as Dos Palos Y. Located near livestock auction, post office and other small businesses. Located near Los Banos.

    Laura Pasley Sunset Realty

    8156 Azusa Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /5

    $43,999

    • Land
    • 11,848 Sq Ft
    • $161,761 per Acre

    8896 Santa Fe Grade, South Dos Palos, CA 93665

    Situated in South Dos Palos, this 0.27-acre commercial lot offers an opportunity to secure a C2-zoned parcel with flexible potential for a range of future uses. Set within an established area with nearby residential properties and open surroundings, the lot provides level terrain suitable for various development possibilities. Whether you’re looking to develop now or hold as a long-term

    Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, Inc.

    8896 Santa Fe Grade, South Dos Palos, CA 93665
  • /15

    $2,550,000

    • Land
    • 86.96 Acres
    • $29,324 per Acre

    0 85 Acres Cozzi Ave Unit 226049574, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Agricultural Land Opportunity in Dos Palos!! Unlock the potential of 85.96 acres in Merced County, offered across three separate parcels. Zoned A-1 (Agricultural), this property includes APNs 085-180-051-000 (37.22 acres), 085-180-052-000 (20 acres), and 085-180-053-000 (28.74 acres), creating a flexible opportunity for farming operations, investment, or long-term land holding. The land is

    Randy Hayer SVN Executive Commercial Advisors

    0 85 Acres Cozzi Ave Unit 226049574, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /2

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $101,852 per Acre

    0 Reynolds Ave Unit 226029899, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Room for multiple dwellings, maybe duplexes, triplexs... Check with Merced County. check with Midway water district for water and sewer services

    Luanne Anderson Westhill Real Estate

    0 Reynolds Ave Unit 226029899, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /2

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $269,231 per Acre

    37 Christian Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    You do not want to miss out on this beautiful spacious land in Dos Palos! Great land to build your very own home! Or a great opportunity to invest. Located in between the central valley and the bay area.

    Pamela Ortiz Aguilar LPT Realty, Inc

    37 Christian Ave, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /12

    $3,640,000

    $823K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 130 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    0 Turner Island Rd, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Approximately 130 +/- acres within the San Luis Canal Company (best water sources within California). An AG well was just installed within the last few years & is producing 3,000 GPM, this well water is allowed to be transferred to the federal water district. This is good quality farmland with the agricultural market increasing, investing in farmland has emerged as a profitable opportunity. This

    Jarrett Sagouspe T. Kaljian Real Estate

    0 Turner Island Rd, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /8

    $70,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,458 Sq Ft
    • $244,755 per Acre

    0 Christian Ave Unit MC25192693, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    This is property #4 on the plot map. This vacant land measure 12,458 sq. ft. and a great size for you to build your dream home. This property is #4 on plot map provided in photos. We are currently having land surveyed to locate property lines and should be completed this week. Buyer to verify all information with City and / or County.

    Ron Scanlon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    0 Christian Ave Unit MC25192693, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /6

    $70,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,458 Sq Ft
    • $244,755 per Acre

    0 Christian Ave Unit MC25192664, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    This vacant lot located in South Dos Palos. This lot measures 12,460 sq ft. and a nice place to build your dream home. This lot is #5 on the lot map provided in photos. We are currently having land surveyed to locate property lines and should be completed this week. Buyer to verify all information with City and / or County.

    Ron Scanlon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    0 Christian Ave Unit MC25192664, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /7

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Reynolds Ave Unit 643231, Dos Palos, CA 93620

Branden Perdomo Real Broker

    0 Reynolds Ave Unit 643231, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /6

    $70,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,105 Sq Ft
    • $251,889 per Acre

    0 Christian Ave Unit MC25192654, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    This vacant lot located in South Dos Palos. This lot measures 12,104 sq ft. and a nice place to build your dream home. This lot is #6 on the lot map provided in photos. We are currently having land surveyed to locate property lines and should be completed this week. Buyer to verify all information with City and / or County.

    Ron Scanlon Century 21 Select Real Estate

    0 Christian Ave Unit MC25192654, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /6

    $18,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $231,250 per Acre

    2109 Marguerite St, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    PRICED TO SELL! Vacant commercial/residential lot located in the City of Dos Palos, Merced County. Great opportunity to build now or hold as a long-term investment. APN: 012-133-006-000Lot size: Approx. 3,500 SQFT Located within city limits with public road access and close to local amenities, Dos Palos shopping, and services. Drive-by OK-please stay on public roads and do not disturb

    Pamela Chyba California LWF INC

    2109 Marguerite St, Dos Palos, CA 93620
  • /4

    $429,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $268,125 per Acre

    22022 6th St, Dos Palos, CA 93620

    Prime opportunity with this spacious vacant lot that offers flexible potential, perfect for a possible subdivision or multi-unit development (up to 8+ units, per buyer verification). Whether you're planning investment housing, duplexes, or a small community project, this property gives you the room and zoning possibilities to make it happen. Water and electricity will be available, making future

    Thomas Kaljian T. Kaljian Real Estate

    22022 6th St, Dos Palos, CA 93620
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home