155

Recently Sold Homes in 85607

Section Image
  • /20

    $75,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3283 Calle Los Vientos, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,893

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Klein Arizona Desert Rat Realty

    3283 Calle Los Vientos, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /45

    $215,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1301 E 14th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,414

    Last Listing Agent Leopoldo Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    1301 E 14th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /12

    $4,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    xxxx Tbd -- Unit 127, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 4.61 Acres
    • $976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarai Hernandez de Hargis Douglas Realty Group

    xxxx Tbd -- Unit 127, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /19

    $12,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4.29 Acres N Leslie Canyon Rd Unit 34A, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 4.29 Acres
    • $2,797 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Price Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4.29 Acres N Leslie Canyon Rd Unit 34A, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /15

    $19,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    40 Acres E Pebble Rd Unit 28, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 40.01 Acres
    • $497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Price Realty Executives ArizonaTerritories

    40 Acres E Pebble Rd Unit 28, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /14

    $6,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    Lot 114 Valley Springs Unit 114, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $1,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Wolfe Tierra Antigua Realty

    Lot 114 Valley Springs Unit 114, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /6

    $25,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    xxxx E 8th St Unit 85, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    xxxx E 8th St Unit 85, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /19

    $159,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    750 A Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,909

    Last Listing Agent Raul Nunez Long Realty Douglas

    750 A Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /10

    $248,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    630 E 2nd St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belen Durazo Everett J. Jones Real Estate, Inc.

    630 E 2nd St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /9

    $20,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    TBD International Ave 4 24 Acres, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $4,866 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE

    TBD International Ave 4 24 Acres, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $55,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1.24 Acres W Palm Ave Unit 34, Pirtleville, AZ 85626

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $44,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,000

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Todd Cochise Central

    1.24 Acres W Palm Ave Unit 34, Pirtleville, AZ 85626
  • /28

    $36,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    40 Acres E Get Lost Rd, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 40.08 Acres
    • $898 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

40 Acres E Get Lost Rd, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /3

    $52,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    Lot 44 N Hidden Oaks Trail 38 7 Acres -- Unit 44, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 38.72 Acres
    • $1,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Soto eXp Realty

  • /3

    $8,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6.48 Acre La Deffensa Rd Unit 166, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 6.48 Acres
    • $1,373 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

6.48 Acre La Deffensa Rd Unit 166, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /11

    $175,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    627 N H Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,301

    Last Listing Agent RAY NOVOA Novoa Realty LLC

    627 N H Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $1,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    .18 Acre E El Cola Dr Unit 2808, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $11,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

.18 Acre E El Cola Dr Unit 2808, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /15

    $19,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    40 Acres E Pebble Rd, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

40 Acres E Pebble Rd, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /9

    $20,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    TBD International Ave 4 24 Acres --, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $4,866 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $71,000

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    TBD International Ave 4 24 Acres --, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /29

    $65,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3745 E Lindsey Trail Unit 1, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 160.08 Acres
    • $406 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Shaver Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3745 E Lindsey Trail Unit 1, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /9

    $33,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    Lot 12/13A E Whitaker Ln Unit 12-13A, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 40.51 Acres
    • $815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 369 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Kollar Tombstone Real Estate - Pearce

    Lot 12/13A E Whitaker Ln Unit 12-13A, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /14

    $228,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    828 E 5th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,466

    Last Listing Agent Bert Garcia Novoa Realty LLC

    828 E 5th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $17,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    XXXX E Cll Principal Unit 159 & 160, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 9.24 Acres
    • $1,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

XXXX E Cll Principal Unit 159 & 160, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1428 N Alegre Place, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,782

    Last Listing Agent RAY NOVOA Novoa Realty LLC

    1428 N Alegre Place, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /16

    $267,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    486 Anderson Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Machado Abbott Realty LTD

    486 Anderson Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /4

    $1,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    TBD E Chula Vista Dr Unit 3407, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $4,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern AZ

    TBD E Chula Vista Dr Unit 3407, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /4

    $8,900 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4.73 Acres Calle Los Vientos Unit 246, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $1,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

4.73 Acres Calle Los Vientos Unit 246, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /33

    $197,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    660 B Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,155

    Last Listing Agent Irene Garcia Douglas Realty Group

    660 B Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $53,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10 Lots W Palm Ave Unit 35, Pirtleville, AZ 85626

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $42,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Todd Cochise Central

    10 Lots W Palm Ave Unit 35, Pirtleville, AZ 85626
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1528 Frederic Dr, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,212

    Last Listing Agent Denise Machado Abbott Realty LTD

    1528 Frederic Dr, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /28

    $196,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10 Acres N Kings Hwy Unit 1, McNeal, AZ 85617

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $19,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

10 Acres N Kings Hwy Unit 1, McNeal, AZ 85617
  • /26

    $85,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1496 N Dolores Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,613

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    1496 N Dolores Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /32

    $233,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2128 E 8th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,207

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Wolfe Tierra Antigua Realty

    2128 E 8th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /48

    $65,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7258 N Wayfarer Rd Unit 120, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 40.07 Acres
    • $1,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price

7258 N Wayfarer Rd Unit 120, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    40 Acres N Kings Hwy, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • Land
    • 40.02 Acres
    • $200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

40 Acres N Kings Hwy, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /21

    $105,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1905 E 8th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,487

    Last Listing Agent Diane Salazar Good Oak Real Estate

    1905 E 8th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

Showing Results 121 - 155, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home