150

Douglas, AZ Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /9

    $53,000

    • Land
    • 7.03 Acres
    • $7,539 per Acre

    3983 N Plantation Rd, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Unleash Your Imagination on 7 Acres of Prime Land! Discover the perfect canvas for your dreams on this expansive 7-acre lot, where tranquility meets potential. This beautiful parcel boasts a private water well and a septic tank, with electricity and gas ready for connection, providing a seamless start to your future home. Surrounded by natural beauty and exceptional sunsets and sunrises this is

    Raul Nunez Long Realty Douglas

    3983 N Plantation Rd, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /54

    $1,500,000

    • 23,593 Sq Ft

    100 E 9th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Huge warehouse with 23591 square feet for storage and offices, in good conditions. Has a big lot of 216, 593 sq ft with 20 parking spaces for trailers, in a very convenient location close to Chino Road and Hwy 80

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    100 E 9th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /2

    $38,500

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $38,119 per Acre

    XXXX E Apache Dr, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX E Apache Dr, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /5

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 36.22 Acres
    • $552 per Acre

    405-77-109 N Wilderness Trail Unit 109, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Not far from Civilization, but when you are out there it sure feels like it. Two adjacent 36 acre parcels available side by side. Ok to make offer on both. Raw land.

    David Greenberg Arizona Homestores LLC

    405-77-109 N Wilderness Trail Unit 109, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /23

    $40,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    2509 E Carnation St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Mobile home in need of tlc, priced to sell, seller motivated. Sold as-is.

    Sarai Hernandez de Hargis Douglas Realty Group

    2509 E Carnation St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /6

    $59,500

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $19,833 per Acre

    -- -- Unit 2, Douglas, AZ 85607

    2 lots for sale totaling 3 acres, one 2 acre parcel and one 1 acre parcel. Gated location close to golf course and fairgrounds, this space provides an ideal scenario for rural living with proximity to town. All utilities are located at E Golf Course Rd. No improvements have been made to either lot. Parcel numbers 41010001S and 41010001M included in sale. Parcel number 41010001S has a utility

    Angela Legrand Bradley Properties

    -- -- Unit 2, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /6

    $89,900

    $48K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 38.3 Acres
    • $2,347 per Acre

    xxxx E Cipriana Dr, Douglas, AZ 85067

    38.3 Acres of raw land perfect for new built, manufactured or mobile home, ranch or bring your RV. Drive down to see the possibilities, motivated seller.

    Sarai Hernandez de Hargis Douglas Realty Group

    xxxx E Cipriana Dr, Douglas, AZ 85067
  • /5

    $187,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    2550 E 15th St Unit 403, Douglas, AZ 85607

    This spacious well maintained 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Townhome is situated in Geronimo Trail Townhouses. It features a Spacious Living Room, Nice kitchen with appliances included, Cozy back patio for evening relaxation.

    Irene Garcia Douglas Realty Group

    2550 E 15th St Unit 403, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $165,563 per Acre

    XXXX Florida Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Great location to build an apartment complex or townhouses close to schools.Utilities at the property line.

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX Florida Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    825 N G Ave Unit 21, Douglas, AZ 85607

    One of two land lots available for purchase in downtown Douglas, AZ. This lot is .15 acres and zoned general commercial. Lots are listed separately, but can be purchased at a combined price. Please inquire for more information.

    Grafton Milne The Menlo Group Commercial Real Estate

    825 N G Ave Unit 21, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /39

    $199,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    434 N Christine Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607

    This nicely maintained townhome is located in the desirable Quail Run residential area. The home features an efficient layout, offering comfortable living with low maintenance. Inside, you'll find a well-kept interior with practical living spaces. The property includes a small, private backyard—perfect for relaxing or light gardening. Ideal for those seeking a cozy, functional home in a quiet

    Daniela Teran Douglas Realty Group

    434 N Christine Ave, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $645,161 per Acre

    833 N G Ave Unit 17, Douglas, AZ 85607

    One of two land lots available for purchase in downtown Douglas, AZ. This lot is .31 acres and zoned general commercial. Lots are listed separately, but can be purchased at a combined price. Please inquire for more information.

    Grafton Milne The Menlo Group Commercial Real Estate

    833 N G Ave Unit 17, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /7

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 3.98 Acres
    • $30,151 per Acre

    TBD A Ave Unit 409-25-003, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Discover nearly 4 acres of wide-open potential with these three adjoining parcels 409-25-003, 409-25-004, and 409-25-005. Located off of A-Avenue in Douglas near the International Border. Zoned Multi family & a Great location for an Investment opportunity. This is a rare opportunity to own multiple parcels in Douglas. All utilities are nearby. This could be a Gem of an opportunity because of its

    Robert Zazueta Haymore Real Estate LLC

    TBD A Ave Unit 409-25-003, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $495,000

    2086 E Saddle Gap Cir, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Two parcels totaling approximately 11.5 acres, formerly operated as a mobile home/RV park 50' from State Route 80. The owner completed site cleanup and installed a new septic system serving 12 existing pads and 25 RV spaces. City water and electrical service are available onsite. A recorded easement to the north may allow future sewer connection, subject to approvals. Buyer to verify all

    Stella Bonin ProSmart Realty

    2086 E Saddle Gap Cir, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /8

    $14,300

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $71,500 per Acre

    Lot 13, 5th St Unit 13, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Owner/Agent, Prime .2-acre homesite in an established Douglas neighborhood! Zoned SFR-8 and ready for your custom starter home or investment project. This flat, build-ready lot offers the perfect footprint for efficient living with city convenience. Enjoy being part of a settled community with easy access to local amenities. Don't miss this versatile opportunity in a great location. Two

    Benjamin Stepka eXp Realty

    Lot 13, 5th St Unit 13, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /12

    $153,400

    • Land
    • 235 Acres
    • $653 per Acre

    TBD N Wilderness Trail, Douglas, AZ 85607

    This is way out there but well worth it, 235 acres of you own desert mountain sanctuary. This is not land locked, but actually has legal and physical Access from 2 different directions. This is actually 3 parcels 405-45-052-F, 405-45-053-S and 405-77-098. Sits up against State Land on TWO sides! The property is located east of Leslie Canyon Road, north of Calle Principal, and south of Mud Springs

    Clay Greathouse Arizona Desert Rat Realty

    TBD N Wilderness Trail, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /11

    $8,947

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $9,320 per Acre

    681 E Cordova St, Douglas, AZ 85067

    3 SEPARATE LOTS THAT TOTAL JUST UNDER ONE (.96) ACRE OUTSIDE OF DOUGLAS, AZ. CLOSE PROXIMITY TO US HWY 191 WITH EASY ROAD ACCESS DIRECTLY TO PARCELS. FLAT/LEVEL WITH POWER CLOSE BY. NO MANUFACTURED HOMES. ZONED SR-8 COCHISE COUNTY APNS 407-80-259, 407-80-260 & 407-80-261*SELLER MAY CARRY*BUYER TO VERIFY, ZONING / USE , UTILITIES, ACCESS & ALL PERTINENT INFORMATION. **DIRECTIONS: US HWY 191/GLENN

    Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    681 E Cordova St, Douglas, AZ 85067
  • /12

    $3,500

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $12,069 per Acre

    Lot 3969 N Valladolid Dr Unit 3969, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Escape to wide open space with this 0.29-acre rural parcel just outside of Douglas. Located in a very remote area, this property is ideal for those looking to go off-grid and enjoy peace, privacy, and big desert views.No utilities are currently in place, making it a great opportunity for a self-sufficient setup--perfect for water haul, solar, and alternative building options. Whether you're

    Kristen Wolfe Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    Lot 3969 N Valladolid Dr Unit 3969, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /4

    $230,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5,188 Sq Ft

    349 E 353 355 10th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    For Sale - Iconic Jalisco Café | Douglas, AZ | Endless Commercial or Residential potential. Own a piece of Douglas history! This iconic property, once home to the popular Jalisco Café, includes three attached buildings and 1 detached building in the back - perfect for savvy investors, developer or entrepreneurs. Zoned for commercial, residential, or multi-family use, it's ideal for a restaurant

    Raul Nunez Long Realty Douglas

    349 E 353 355 10th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    23 E Palm Ave Unit 13, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Explore the perfect opportunity to create your dream home on this nearly quarter-acre lot located right at the Douglas/Pirtleville city limit! This piece of land offers the ideal setting for your future residence, whether you envision a custom-built home or prefer the convenience of a mobile home. With all utilities either on the property or readily available nearby, you'll enjoy a hassle-free

    Raul Nunez Long Realty Douglas

    23 E Palm Ave Unit 13, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /43

    $50,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft

    617 E 17th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Location, convenience, and many possibilities. Early 1900's home ready for some TLC and your imagination, all utility services are available (city water, sewer, and electric). This is a one bedroom, one bath home, that can be easily turned into a rental, if convenient. Great investment opportunity!

    Lourdes Montoya-Murphy Long Realty Douglas

    617 E 17th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /13

    $268,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    798 E 18th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Solid brick home on a corner lot. Recently renovated. 2 car garage, custom entry door, custom wood shutters & tile through out. Spacious 3 bed 2 bathroom home.

    Bert Garcia Novoa Realty LLC

    798 E 18th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /24

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 593.67 Acres
    • $800 per Acre

    3470 W Double Adobe Rd Unit 1, Douglas, AZ 85607

    PUT YOUR OWN BRAND ON THIS FABULOUS 594 ACRE RANCH! This is a property OF ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES! Once in a lifetime opportunity to own some of the MOST GORGEOUS RAW Mostly untouched desert land for your western dream to come to fruition!! VERY PRIVATE- PEACEFUL OASIS-BUT UTILITIES SURROUND THE PROPERTY. Close to Douglas/Bisbee/Elfrida/Tombstone shopping & dining! This is raw & real Arizona desert

    Paula Sindelar Pepper Realty

    3470 W Double Adobe Rd Unit 1, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /10

    $39,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    313 E 16th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO REHAB FOR OWNER OR FOR INVESTMENT!

    Brenda Ortiz Long Realty Douglas

    313 E 16th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /10

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $35,088 per Acre

    xxxx Tbd -- Unit 738-739, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Sarai Hernandez de Hargis Douglas Realty Group

    xxxx Tbd -- Unit 738-739, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /3

    $54,997

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    1639 E 19th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Affixed mobile with 2008 add on plus another singlewide added to that - making a huge living unit - fix up, clean up, paint up necessary but, a large home after a little TLCBargain size, bargain price. Seller will finance with $15k down and $950 per month for 10 years. Owner/Agent

    Richard Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    1639 E 19th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /4

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 4.72 Acres
    • $74,153 per Acre

    XXXX N Leslie Canyon Rd, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Great location lot! Facing 2 main highways:Leslie Canyon and Hwy 80

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX N Leslie Canyon Rd, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /14

    $135,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    1605 E Vía Ocotillo, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Belen Durazo Everett J. Jones Real Estate, Inc.

    1605 E Vía Ocotillo, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /3

    $4,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $23,529 per Acre

    xxxx W Michigan State Dr Unit 805, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Corner Lot - Off-Grid LivingTake advantage of this rare corner lot, perfectly situated for those seeking privacy, freedom, and open skies. This off-grid property offers the ideal setting to design and build your dream home, with plenty of space for solar, water catchment, and sustainable living. Whether you're looking for a peaceful retreat, a weekend getaway, or your forever home, this lot

    Denise Machado Abbott Realty LTD

    xxxx W Michigan State Dr Unit 805, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /7

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $155,625 per Acre

    626 E 7th St Unit 9, Douglas, AZ 85607

    .163 acres on a quiet residential street. Alley access on the side and rear of this parcel in addition to paved road in the front. Perfect place to build your home! Buyer to verify all facts and figures.

    Sheri Kollar Tombstone Real Estate

    626 E 7th St Unit 9, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $307,692 per Acre

    XXXX 15th and A Avenue St Unit 17, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Maria Gutierrez Douglas Realty Group

    XXXX 15th and A Avenue St Unit 17, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /7

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $44,196 per Acre

    000 W Parnal Ave Unit 1 through 9, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Nice Large Parcel of land for New Manufactured or Site-Built. Douglas City Water available to this property.

    Irene Garcia Douglas Realty Group

    000 W Parnal Ave Unit 1 through 9, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /12

    $4,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    xxxx 4th St Unit 12, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Great residential lot near the border. Please do your research. REO, buyer to verify all.

    Timothy Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    xxxx 4th St Unit 12, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /6

    $28,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $9,532 per Acre

    0000 To Be Determined --, Douglas, AZ 85607

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 2.99 acres of opportunity await in Douglas, AZ! Looking to invest in your next venture? Whether you envision a custom home, a mini ranch, or an investment in Cochise County, this flat, usable land provides the perfect chance. Come see it for yourself!Both Parcel numbers are included in the sale. 410-21-051A 1.99 acres410-21-053A 1. acre

    Diane Salazar Good Oak Real Estate

    0000 To Be Determined --, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /11

    $3,500

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $10,938 per Acre

    Lot 3940 N Valladolid Dr Unit 3940, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Escape to wide open space with this 0.32-acre rural parcel just outside of Douglas. Located in a very remote area, this property is ideal for those looking to go off-grid and enjoy peace, privacy, and big desert views.No utilities are currently in place, making it a great opportunity for a self-sufficient setup--perfect for water haul, solar, and alternative building options. Whether you're

    Kristen Wolfe Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    Lot 3940 N Valladolid Dr Unit 3940, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /5

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $281,250 per Acre

    xxx E 10th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Daniela Teran Douglas Realty Group

    xxx E 10th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /49

    $264,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    2201 E 7th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 1.75-bath home, it's move-in ready. Perfect for families & entertainers alike. Step inside to be greeted by elegant tile flooring throughout, leading you to a spacious formal living area featuring a cozy fireplace & a formal dining area. The well-appointed kitchen boasts ample cabinet space, making it an ideal space for gatherings. Just off the kitchen, a

    Raquel Rodriguez Real Broker

    2201 E 7th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /15

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    1206 E 5th St, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Check out this 2-bedroom 2 bathroom home, it is a must see!

    Ariana Durazo Everett J. Jones Real Estate, Inc.

    1206 E 5th St, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /2

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    3781 Camino Del Rancho, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Brand new construction in a desirable gated community! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a spacious open floor plan, 2-car garage, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and elegant tile roof. Modern finishes throughout make this home perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Don't miss this move-in ready opportunity!

    Denise Machado Abbott Realty LTD

    3781 Camino Del Rancho, Douglas, AZ 85607
  • /15

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $19,250 per Acre

    0 N Beki Ln Unit 6807864, Douglas, AZ 85607

    Prime commercial land, ideally located midway between the existing Douglas Port of Entry and the new state-of-the-art commercial port of entry. This large parcel, consisting of 19.54 acres, is only 900 feet north of Highway 80, the soon-to-be major thoroughfare for commercial port traffic. The GB zoning allows for many development possibilities to support and profit from the new $274 million port

    Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    0 N Beki Ln Unit 6807864, Douglas, AZ 85607

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home