4,025

Douglass, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $358,680 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      56 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,190
      • Sep 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Summers D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /9

      Est $358,818 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      70 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,540
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vandegrift NVR, INC.

    • /107

      Est $806,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 County Line Rd, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1844
      1520 County Line Rd, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Southern RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $373,377 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wolf NVR, INC.

    • /7

      Est $385,772 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,645
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /7

      Est $388,095 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,565
      • Oct 25, 2021

• /21

      Est $351,038 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hennessy Innovate Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $371,371 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,210
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /7

      Est $395,927 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      25 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,465
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vandegrift NVR, INC.

    • /7

      Est $355,128 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      31 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,295
      • Oct 12, 2021

• /7

      Est $352,170 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,855
      • Oct 26, 2021

• /46

      Est $717,057 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      105 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,110
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $1,570,000 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Papermill Rd, Barto, PA 19504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1848
      110 Papermill Rd, Barto, PA 19504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cary Simons Nelson Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Papermill Rd, Barto, PA 19504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      117 Papermill Rd, Barto, PA 19504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /46

      Est $682,678 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      100 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,320
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /7

      Est $359,872 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      33 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /46

      Est $677,293 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      110 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,320
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $660,704 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      120 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,495
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $678,017 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      130 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,125
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $683,044 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      90 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,480
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $693,046 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      145 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,615
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $700,537 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      155 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,340
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $753,498 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      135 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,460
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /7

      Est $352,927 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,205
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /46

      Est $661,818 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      140 Huntsville Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,190
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster

    • /7

      Est $367,308 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,105
      • Jul 19, 2021

• /10

      Est $355,239 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      37 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,660
      • May 26, 2021

• /7

      Est $349,532 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,165
      • Jul 28, 2021

• /7

      Est $356,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,260
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vandegrift NVR, INC.

    • /7

      Est $357,346 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      29 Castle Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,490
      • Oct 14, 2021

• /96

      Est $1,242,574 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Middle Creek Rd, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      132 Middle Creek Rd, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Middle Creek Rd Unit PAMC660660, Gilbertsville, PA 19454

      0 Middle Creek Rd Unit PAMC660660, Gilbertsville, PA 19454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Frame Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Est $318,621 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      34 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,345
      • Jul 27, 2021

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Congo Rd, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      815 Congo Rd, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva OFC Realty

    • /35

      Est $443,249 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Hoffmansville Rd, Barto, PA 19504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      145 Hoffmansville Rd, Barto, PA 19504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Zabriskie Christopher Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $336,939 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob Gerrard CG Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $346,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2 Foxwood Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,540
      • Oct 19, 2021

• /54

      Est $658,627 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Windover Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      80 Windover Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elian AbuBakar EXP Realty, LLC

    • /68

      Est $751,168 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hickory Valley Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      25 Hickory Valley Dr, Gilbertsville, PA 19525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Famularo Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Hoffman Rd, Barto, PA 19504

      118 Hoffman Rd, Barto, PA 19504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Feb 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home