6,008

Douglassville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $388,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Ben Franklin Hwy W, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1043 Ben Franklin Hwy W, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klonis Century 21 Gold

    • /42

      Est $455,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Heather Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Heather Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Leibert BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /28

      Est $452,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Heather Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Heather Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Caso VRA Realty

    • /3

      Est $635,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      720 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Bruder BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /43

      Est $472,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Balsam Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 Balsam Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Daller Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /59

      Est $508,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      605 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /82

      Est $503,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Crestwood Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      111 Crestwood Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Henry Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $489,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Firethorn Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      613 Firethorn Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Wolf Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $501,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Firethorn Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      611 Firethorn Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan McFadden Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /57

      Est $540,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Ridge Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      603 Ridge Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

• /32

      Est $504,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      305 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,305
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hoover EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $430,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      306 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /52

      Est $555,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Ivy Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      202 Ivy Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Scaduto BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $529,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Ivy Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      208 Ivy Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Logue Logue EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $352,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Ivy Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      313 Ivy Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Plank Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $439,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ivy Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      301 Ivy Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ingram Keller Williams Elite

    • /20

      Est $341,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Redwood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      125 Redwood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hogue Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $374,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lilac Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Lilac Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Owens EXP Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $434,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Lilac Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      222 Lilac Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colette Stallworth Century 21 Gold

    • /35

      Est $416,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      124 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /37

      Est $342,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      122 Russell Ave, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura White-Howard RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $486,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Willowwood Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Willowwood Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tartaglia Silverstone Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $419,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Willowwood Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Willowwood Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boris Grimberg Realty Mark Associates - KOP

    • /23

      Est $352,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      429 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Spector Reger Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $475,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bristol Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      112 Bristol Ct, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Groarke Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $344,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Glenwood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      412 Glenwood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Salemno Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /30

      Est $330,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      317 Old Airport Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Raynor BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $257,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Unionville Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      56 Unionville Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lutz Freeman BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /56

      Est $414,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Heather Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Heather Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Koch Keller Williams Elite

    • /35

      Est $630,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Queen St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • Studio
      • 4,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Queen St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nova Crespo Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $444,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Yocom Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      180 Yocom Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    • /6

      Est $273,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Black Matt Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      75 Black Matt Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rohrbach RE/MAX of Reading

    • /28

      Est $283,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 King St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17 King St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Mattes RE/MAX of Reading

    • /38

      Est $354,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Weavertown Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Weavertown Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hattie Terkowski Ironhorse Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $602,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Weavertown Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1615 Weavertown Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kunda Freestyle Real Estate LLC

    • /48

      Est $656,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 W Miller Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      105 W Miller Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Rohrbach RE/MAX of Reading

    • /68

      Est $700,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Boyertown Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      6908 Boyertown Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Evcic-Amicone Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /35

      Est $465,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Yorkshire Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      116 Yorkshire Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dutch Schrap EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $454,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Morlatton Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      209 W Morlatton Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tosco Real of Pennsylvania

    • /57

      Est $534,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Hill Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      501 Hill Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Daryl Tillman Realty Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home