6,008

Douglassville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $624,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Amity Park Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      187 Amity Park Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Varley Springer Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $449,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Weavertown Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1864 Weavertown Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lenhart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $212,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 School St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      32 School St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,200
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Diener Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $205,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 School St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      30 School St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /40

      Est $480,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Battenkill Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      203 Battenkill Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee McClimon Century 21 Norris-Valley Forge

    • /45

      Est $608,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Battenkill Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      300 Battenkill Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Weikel Weikel Realty Group LLC

    • /56

      Est $496,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Loyalsock Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      230 Loyalsock Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sugita Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /74

      Est $568,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oxford Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 Oxford Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Lockhart RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $567,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Morlatton Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      101 W Morlatton Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Specht Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $496,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Swatara Cir, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 Swatara Cir, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana J Rueger Diana J Rueger LLC

    • /33

      Est $522,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Antietam Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      303 Antietam Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele McCartney Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /41

      Est $427,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Red Corner Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      381 Red Corner Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hughes Crescent Real Estate

    • /76

      Est $879,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Sycamore Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1823
      92 Sycamore Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lutz Freeman BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /32

      Est $415,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Red Corner Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      150 Red Corner Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Slater Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /46

      Est $478,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Limekiln Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1233 Limekiln Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Snyder RE/MAX of Reading

    • /52

      Est $584,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Center Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      65 Center Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David DeLong Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /61

      Est $399,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Center Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      66 Center Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,250
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller RE/MAX of Reading

    • /24

      Est $306,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 E Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1218 E Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hammond Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $375,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 George St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 George St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Peterson RE/MAX of Reading

    • /27

      Est $309,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Linden St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      106 Linden St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent REGINA MCLAUGHLIN WILLIAMS RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $218,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 E Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1147 E Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /23

      Est $266,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 E Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1127 E Main St, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Ayala EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Old Douglass Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      59 Old Douglass Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,958
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Horrocks Moments Real Estate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Philadelphia Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      7 Old Philadelphia Pike, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kunze Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Random Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      148 Random Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill MacFarland Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Red Corner Rd Unit PABK2047336, Douglassville, PA 19518

      0 Red Corner Rd Unit PABK2047336, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent bradley difulvio Pagoda Realty

    • /53

      Est $626,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      111 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Heist BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /57

      Est $598,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      100 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Heist BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /46

      Est $382,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Minotto Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Minotto Ln, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Welch Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $620,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Timberline Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      227 Timberline Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ernst Century 21 Gold

    • /45

      Est $363,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Hallman Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      468 Hallman Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,100
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMES BOYD RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $220,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Middlemarch Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19 Middlemarch Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Walbert BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

    • /59

      Est $669,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      106 Pleasant View Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Tully Real of Pennsylvania

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Middlemarch Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      90 Middlemarch Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sugita Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /29

      Est $279,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dusk Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      24 Dusk Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kunda Freestyle Real Estate LLC

    • /51

      Est $601,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      420 Green Meadow Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Rodgers Innovate Real Estate

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Westin Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      89 Westin Rd, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sell Pagoda Realty

    • /61

      Est $534,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Glenwood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      501 Glenwood Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cicala RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Benjamin Franklin Hwy, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • Built 1958
      1314 Benjamin Franklin Hwy, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Bubel RE/MAX of Reading

    • /14

      Est $622,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Old Douglass Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      71 Old Douglass Dr, Douglassville, PA 19518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Horrocks Moments Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home