$430,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025
60-14 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 3-831, Little Neck, NY 11362
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 960 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $448/SF
- 18 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Loukia Christodoulakis Douglas Elliman Real Estate
60-14 Little Neck Pkwy Unit 3-831, Little Neck, NY 11362