492

Recently Sold Dove Canyon, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 19081 Wildwood Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $835,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    19081 Wildwood Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,873

    Last Listing Agent Maricela Strychaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    19081 Wildwood Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 31892 Wagon Wheel Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,480,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    31892 Wagon Wheel Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,760

    Last Listing Agent Jill Murty Pellego, Inc.

    31892 Wagon Wheel Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 27 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,240,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    27 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,487

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Chiavatti Ethos Real Estate Group

    27 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 19091 Sycamore Glen Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $965,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    19091 Sycamore Glen Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,547

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Suarez Anvil Real Estate

    19091 Sycamore Glen Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 20402 Trabuco Oaks Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    20402 Trabuco Oaks Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,363/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,856

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bogert First Team Real Estate

    20402 Trabuco Oaks Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 21182 Briarwood Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $995,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21182 Briarwood Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,200

    Last Listing Agent Gary Johns Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    21182 Briarwood Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 47 Lyra Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,070,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    47 Lyra Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,035,815

    Last Listing Agent Nora Gallogly Newport & Company

    47 Lyra Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 1 Piedmont, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,350,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1 Piedmont, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,314,779

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Faramarzi Bullock Russell RE Services

    1 Piedmont, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 6 Brassie Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,110,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6 Brassie Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,803

    Last Listing Agent Hayden McBride One 3 Realty

    6 Brassie Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 81 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,066,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    81 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,098

    Last Listing Agent Bill Arseneau Realty One Group West

    81 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 6 Shetland, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $4,630,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6 Shetland, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,715,561

    Last Listing Agent Donald A. Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    6 Shetland, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 8 Bootstrap Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,399,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8 Bootstrap Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $736/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,005

    Last Listing Agent Kirstie Nystedt Bullock Russell RE Services

    8 Bootstrap Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 35 Muirfield, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,565,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    35 Muirfield, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,343

    Last Listing Agent Laura England Realty One Group West

    35 Muirfield, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 29 Muirfield, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    29 Muirfield, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,620

    Last Listing Agent Edith Rodriguez First Team Real Estate

    29 Muirfield, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 21 Portmarnoch Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $3,159,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    21 Portmarnoch Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,153,501

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    21 Portmarnoch Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • /20

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    19012 Canyon Summit, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,963

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    19012 Canyon Summit, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 32022 Via Buho, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,100,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    32022 Via Buho, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,138,143

    Last Listing Agent John Russell Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    32022 Via Buho, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 87 Panorama, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $3,960,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    87 Panorama, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,301,668

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Piltz Bullock Russell RE Services

    87 Panorama, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 31972 Lazy Glen Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    31972 Lazy Glen Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $754/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,714

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Krause Century 21 Affiliated

    31972 Lazy Glen Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 16 Alicante, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16 Alicante, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,280,007

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Brownhopper Beach Cities Real Estate

    16 Alicante, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 5 Westchester Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,900,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5 Westchester Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,895,438

    Last Listing Agent LIAN LIU Real Brokerage Technologies

    5 Westchester Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 41 Panorama, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $3,700,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    41 Panorama, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,351,224

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dunn Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    41 Panorama, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 407 Coyote Pass, Lake Forest, CA 92610

    $990,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    407 Coyote Pass, Lake Forest, CA 92610

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,528

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Babcock Real Broker

    407 Coyote Pass, Lake Forest, CA 92610
  • 16 Marble Creek Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $3,499,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16 Marble Creek Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,428,307

    Last Listing Agent Nora Gallogly Newport & Company

    16 Marble Creek Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 21811 Via Del Lago, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,035,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    21811 Via Del Lago, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,987,174

    Last Listing Agent Harold Betts The RECollective

    21811 Via Del Lago, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 30 Lake View Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,500,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    30 Lake View Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,629,032

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    30 Lake View Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 35 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    35 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,606

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ahn Real Broker

    35 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 23311 Via Dorado, Coto de Caza, CA 92679

    $2,450,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23311 Via Dorado, Coto de Caza, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,125,739

    Last Listing Agent Jason Holmes Real Broker

    23311 Via Dorado, Coto de Caza, CA 92679
  • 31881 Via Oso, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,475,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    31881 Via Oso, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,538

    Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    31881 Via Oso, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 28496 Lucca Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    28496 Lucca Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,308

    Last Listing Agent Brian Fry Orange County Realty Services

    28496 Lucca Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 18972 Singingwood Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18972 Singingwood Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,016

    Last Listing Agent kimberly burnett Allison James Estates & Homes

    18972 Singingwood Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 28761 Vista Saddleback, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,160,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    28761 Vista Saddleback, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,318

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Aliotta HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    28761 Vista Saddleback, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 49 Bell Canyon Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,710,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    49 Bell Canyon Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,430,983

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Beth Gildersleeve Coldwell Banker Realty

    49 Bell Canyon Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 31935 Old Hickory Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,130,500

    Sold May 20, 2025

    31935 Old Hickory Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,683

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Gelberger South County Brokers

    31935 Old Hickory Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 19041 Live Oak Canyon Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,504,174

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    19041 Live Oak Canyon Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $775/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,568

    Last Listing Agent Susan Piazza Enstone Investments Inc

    19041 Live Oak Canyon Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 131 White Sands, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    131 White Sands, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,461

131 White Sands, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 102 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,338,888

    Sold May 04, 2026

    102 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,517

    Last Listing Agent Lei Hebel Realty One Group West

    102 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 3 Normandy Ct, Coto de Caza, CA 92679

    $4,950,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3 Normandy Ct, Coto de Caza, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $983/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,931,634

    Last Listing Agent Darin Wilson Legacy Real Estate

    3 Normandy Ct, Coto de Caza, CA 92679
  • 19735 Live Oak Canyon Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    19735 Live Oak Canyon Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,828

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Childs Douglas Elliman of California

    19735 Live Oak Canyon Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
  • 31581 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,875,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    31581 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,900,778

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Deushane Regency Real Estate Brokers

    31581 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home