5,294

Homes in ZIP Code 33527

Section Image
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1931 Jaudon Rd, Dover, FL 33527

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,253

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    1931 Jaudon Rd, Dover, FL 33527
    • /35

      Est $359,504 Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Durant Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5635 Durant Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lightner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $173,254 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14623 Franklin Ave, Dover, FL 33527

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,731

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brashear RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    14623 Franklin Ave, Dover, FL 33527
    • /67

      Est $544,762 Not Listed For Sale

      5914 Durant Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5914 Durant Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $497,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    2715 Durant Trails Blvd, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,819

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Breaw LPT REALTY, LLC

    2715 Durant Trails Blvd, Dover, FL 33527
    • /2

      Est $348,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Blount Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3121 Blount Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Berkes THE AGENCY FL

  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1328 Rushgrove Cir, Dover, FL 33527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,076

    Last Listing Agent Nataliya Fillers FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1328 Rushgrove Cir, Dover, FL 33527
    • /3

      Est $96,734 Not Listed For Sale

      14171 Holiness Church Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1935
      14171 Holiness Church Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2911 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,223

    Last Listing Agent Angie Clark WIKLE INCORPORATED

    2911 Pemberton Creek Dr, Seffner, FL 33584
    • /30

      Est $102,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3533 Jordan Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1959
      3533 Jordan Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle M Jones FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $750,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2412 Gallagher Rd, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,360

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Redner FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    2412 Gallagher Rd, Dover, FL 33527
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3749 Bethlehem Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3749 Bethlehem Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hinton FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC

  • /2

    $514,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2010 Rutherford Dr, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,273

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kraus SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    2010 Rutherford Dr, Dover, FL 33527
    • /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Mcintosh Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3906 Mcintosh Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cofone EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3804 Gallagher Rd, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,562

    Last Listing Agent Matt Carter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3804 Gallagher Rd, Dover, FL 33527
    • /2

      Est $590,186 Not Listed For Sale

      13145 Tom Gallagher Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13145 Tom Gallagher Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Inzerillo BLUE SUN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3310 Wheeler St, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,078

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Kugler CK REALTY GROUP

    3310 Wheeler St, Dover, FL 33527
    • /2

      Est $657,161 Not Listed For Sale

      10077 Gallagher Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10077 Gallagher Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reed Fischbach FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC

  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5428 Durant Rd, Dover, FL 33527

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $112,903 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ledbetter DALTON WADE INC

    5428 Durant Rd, Dover, FL 33527
    • /18

      Est $453,506 Not Listed For Sale

      13401 Thonotosassa Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1951
      13401 Thonotosassa Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Beard MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $320,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    12909 Fairgreen Rd, Dover, FL 33527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    12909 Fairgreen Rd, Dover, FL 33527
    • /72

      Est $1,543,291 Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Garland Branch Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4848 Garland Branch Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,845,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Cleary CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM

  • /2

    $855,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3420 Punkin Patch Ln, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,340

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    3420 Punkin Patch Ln, Dover, FL 33527
    • /2

      Est $974,463 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /2

    $55,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3269 Nelson Ave, Dover, FL 33527

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $154,956

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3269 Nelson Ave, Dover, FL 33527
    • /2

      Est $589,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Ranch Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      2910 Ranch Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /2

    $387,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    2613 Red Fern Dr, Dover, FL 33527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,569

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Hernandez SISTERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2613 Red Fern Dr, Dover, FL 33527
    • /64

      Est $580,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Durant Trails Blvd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2740 Durant Trails Blvd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Breaw LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $331,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    908 Sydney Washer Rd, Dover, FL 33527

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Benefield EXP REALTY, LLC

    908 Sydney Washer Rd, Dover, FL 33527
    • /47

      Est $392,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Emerald Hill Way, Valrico, FL 33594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1629 Emerald Hill Way, Valrico, FL 33594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Castillo LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    214 English Channel Place, Dover, FL 33527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,406

    Last Listing Agent Latara Burley 27NORTH REALTY

    214 English Channel Place, Dover, FL 33527
    • /59

      Est $445,614 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Jerry Smith Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      838 Jerry Smith Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wise LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $599,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    13468 Lake Gallagher Dr, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,836

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    13468 Lake Gallagher Dr, Dover, FL 33527
    • /58

      Est $512,298 Not Listed For Sale

      9416 Mcintosh Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9416 Mcintosh Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ramos NEXTHOME BY THE BAY

  • /2

    $595,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2402 Hiers Rd, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,674

2402 Hiers Rd, Dover, FL 33527
    • /66

      Est $683,604 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Jaudon Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2256 Jaudon Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kozelka CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

  • /2

    $529,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14206 Walden Sheffield Rd, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,735

    Last Listing Agent Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    14206 Walden Sheffield Rd, Dover, FL 33527
    • /49

      Est $588,815 Not Listed For Sale

      5126 Whispering Leaf Trail, Valrico, FL 33596

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5126 Whispering Leaf Trail, Valrico, FL 33596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Beckford-Harrilal RE/MAX

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1908 Abbey Ridge Dr, Dover, FL 33527

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,357

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    1908 Abbey Ridge Dr, Dover, FL 33527
    • /60

      Est $544,833 Not Listed For Sale

      4702 Durant Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4702 Durant Rd, Dover, FL 33527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kesia Thompson SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home