6,363

Homes in ZIP Code 07801

Section Image
    • 35 Central Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $479,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Central Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      35 Central Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent HECTOR VALLE JR REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 24 Hillside Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $591,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hillside Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      24 Hillside Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Irina Gori WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 64 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $536,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      64 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA F. COOK C-21 CARDINAL ENTERPRISES

    • 82 Highland Way, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $318,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Highland Way, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Highland Way, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RUDY RIVERON COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 128 Pequannock St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $472,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Pequannock St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      128 Pequannock St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

• 21 Taylor St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $607,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Taylor St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Taylor St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ledwith KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 436 Rockaway Rd, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $698,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Rockaway Rd, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      436 Rockaway Rd, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ERNEST L. SUTO TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 5 4th St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $493,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 4th St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 4th St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DEVINE-CHARILAS DEVINE SIGNATURE PROPERTIES LLC

    • 42 Victory Ct Unit 41C, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $323,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Victory Ct Unit 41C, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      42 Victory Ct Unit 41C, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LUZ S SUAREZ UNITED REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    • 116 Richard St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $571,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Richard St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      116 Richard St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 136 Birch St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $642,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Birch St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      136 Birch St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARTIN RAMIREZ BLUE ONYX REALTY LLC

    • 14 Arlene Ln, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $431,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Arlene Ln, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Arlene Ln, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 83 Maple Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $562,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Maple Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      83 Maple Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Araujo KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 90 S Morris St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $430,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 S Morris St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      90 S Morris St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Wainwright Jr RE/MAX SELECT

    • 343 Washington Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $356,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Washington Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      343 Washington Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

• 86 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $569,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      86 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BOB WILHALME WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 96 E Cooper St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $531,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 E Cooper St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      96 E Cooper St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Farrell EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 166 Lincoln Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $514,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Lincoln Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      166 Lincoln Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BIANCA FRANCHI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 38 Kyle Dr, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $468,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Kyle Dr, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Kyle Dr, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DIANNA EWTON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 44 Parker St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $378,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Parker St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      44 Parker St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Brule COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 102 Penn Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $561,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Penn Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Penn Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX

    • 131 S Salem St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $345,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Salem St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 S Salem St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

• 30 Highview Terrace, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $564,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Highview Terrace, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30 Highview Terrace, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LOUIS SARREL C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 172 Thompson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $435,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Thompson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      172 Thompson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 127 Baker St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $364,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Baker St, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      127 Baker St, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sunita Kozik RE/MAX

    • 109 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $515,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 129 Thompson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $497,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Thompson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      129 Thompson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CARLOS DUQUE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 74 Highview Terrace, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $593,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Highview Terrace, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      74 Highview Terrace, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARIA CAROLINA FORERO GOMEZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 46 W Munson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $484,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 W Munson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      46 W Munson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan AI BROKERS LLC

    • 43 Maple Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $453,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Maple Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Maple Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen KELLER WILLIAMS TOWN LIFE

    • 44 Audrey Place, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $403,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Audrey Place, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      44 Audrey Place, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ruotolo RE/MAX

    • 133 Lincoln Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $397,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Lincoln Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      133 Lincoln Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Salamanca COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 524 Herrick Dr, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $597,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Herrick Dr, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      524 Herrick Dr, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra A. Ondrof COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 18 Hillside Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $483,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hillside Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Hillside Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

• 50 Kyle Dr, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $432,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Kyle Dr, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      50 Kyle Dr, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 55 Van Nostrand Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $557,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Van Nostrand Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      55 Van Nostrand Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 30 Swede Mine Rd, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $600,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Swede Mine Rd, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      30 Swede Mine Rd, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 23 Greenwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $597,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Greenwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23 Greenwood Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wadleigh CHOICE HOMES LLC.

    • 74 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Est $518,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      74 Baker Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Wainwright Jr RE/MAX SELECT

    • 205 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 205, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $522,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 205, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 Boulder Ridge Dr Unit 205, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent THERESA DEARNESS WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home