8,229

Randolph, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft

    109 Quaker Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

    An exceptional custom home set on over a .25ac of private, beautifully landscaped property. This rare offering combines timeless architectural charm with modern updates, all supported by Randolph's rare & highly sought after public utilities, including water, sewer & natural gas. The fully fenced yard features a large gated driveway entrance, expansive lawn space & a stunning paver patio

    Agent Photo

    Mary Sheeran

    KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    (862) 453-8798

    109 Quaker Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /31

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    147 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Charming single family rental home offering old-world character with modern conveniences; ideally located near Randolph's middle and high schools. This inviting residence blends classic architectural details with thoughtful updates, providing comfortable living in a highly desirable community. With an eat-In kitchen, formal dining room, bedrooms and a bath on each floor, the layout creates ease

    Agent Photo

    Rosalie Tenseth

    WEICHERT REALTORS

    (862) 350-0506

    147 Millbrook Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 7 Holly Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $935,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7 Holly Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,714

    Last Listing Agent Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    7 Holly Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 61 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,275,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      61 Barbara Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lorenzo Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /23

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    148 Arrowgate Dr Unit 148, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Lovely 3 bedroom townhouse with lots of natural light! The main floor of this home features a spacious living room, formal dining room, eat-in kitchen, family room with gas fireplace and access to the rear deck. The primary suite is on the second floor with a full bathroom, separate shower, soaking tub, & walk-in closet. There are also 2 additional bedrooms and a main bath on this level. The

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Roberts

    WEICHERT REALTORS

    (862) 407-5127

    148 Arrowgate Dr Unit 148, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /46

    Starting at $1,845 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    44 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    New residents can enjoy FIRST month free on select homes when you lease for 13 months.*restrictions apply - subject to change without notice

    Gateways at Randolph

    (973) 975-4455

    44 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 5 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $780,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,162

    Last Listing Agent RAJINDER SONDHI RE/MAX SELECT

    5 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 712 Wendover Ct Unit 712, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $509,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Wendover Ct Unit 712, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      712 Wendover Ct Unit 712, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Filippone Addison Real Estate

  • /45

    $885,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,772 Sq Ft

    181 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Mother/Daughter potential in Randolph, 4772 sf home on 1.41 acres, set back from the road. The main living space is on the second floor and has 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, living room, family room w/gas fireplace, formal dining room, kitchen w/separate dining area, office, laundry closet, & access to the 2nd floor deck. The first floor has a rec room w/wood burning insert fireplace, game room,

    Agent Photo

    Tracy Roberts

    WEICHERT REALTORS

    (973) 840-1017

    181 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /50

    Starting at $2,725 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8000 Crescent Cir, Randolph, NJ 07869

    OFFERING FABULOUS MOVE-IN SPECIALS - PLEASE CONTACT THE LEASING OFFICE FOR CURRENT OFFERS!Welcome to WoodBrook at Randolph, a premier luxury apartment community that sets a new benchmark for elegance and sophistication. Our brand-new Signature Carriage Homes and Classic Apartment Flats elevate apartment living with contemporary finishes and spacious designs that offer a level of comfort you

    Woodbrook at Randolph

    (862) 304-4298

    8000 Crescent Cir, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 16 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

    $739,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    16 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Motisi RE/MAX NEIGHBORHOOD PROPERTIES

    16 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005
    • 3 Corwin St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $552,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Corwin St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Corwin St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keren Gonen Realty Executives

  • /50

    $999,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    40 High Ridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Agent Photo

    Mary Sheeran

    KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    (862) 350-0368

    40 High Ridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /31

    Starting at $3,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    44 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Discover our premier apartment community, The Point at Gateways, in Randolph, NJ, near Morristown. This vibrant community is close to high end restaurants and boutique local stores. All of our apartments are pet friendly and the perfect home for professionals, students, families, seniors, and everyone in between. Take a closer look at everything we have in store for you!

    The Point at Gateways

    (862) 397-7188

    44 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 27 Clover Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    27 Clover Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,617

    Last Listing Agent JAZMIN NOVOA SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    27 Clover Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 42 Lake Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $667,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lake Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      42 Lake Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN HAMLIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /38

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    6 Darlene Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    This terrific 3 bedroom custom built ranch needs some cosmetic updating, but it has so much to offer. Beautiful hardwood floors in the living room, dining room and all bedrooms. Large eat-in kitchen with oversized pantry. Cozy family room with brick fireplace and sliders leading to the rear deck. Andersen windows. Ceiling fans in all bedrooms. New central air in 2020. New water heater in 2023.

    Agent Photo

    Ted Miller II

    COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    (862) 396-4737

    6 Darlene Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /32

    Starting at $1,855 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    100 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Center Grove Village offers you luxury living on truly park-like grounds. The stunning setting and charming rock solid brick construction are matched only by the excellence of the service you get from your on-site management and maintenance team. Center Grove Village is steps from shopping, banks, dining and close to great schools, colleges, and hundreds of acres of parks for your recreation.

    Center Grove Village

    (862) 500-3730

    100 Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 15 Longhill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15 Longhill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,614

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Collinson KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    15 Longhill Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 76 Quaker Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $591,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Quaker Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      76 Quaker Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIAN RYAN BLOETE C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

  • /20

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    205 Old Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Timelessly updated and beautifully situated, this mountain-top retreat offers a rare blend of comfort, character, privacy and natural beauty. Perched above a peaceful stream and surrounded by a picturesque forest setting, the home provides serene views and an exceptional sense of privacy.Inside, thoughtful updates complement the home's classic charm, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere

    Agent Photo

    Mikaela Arpino

    NJ REAL ESTATE BOUTIQUE LLC

    (862) 453-9236

    205 Old Center Grove Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /17

    Starting at $1,908 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3101 Barclay Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    WELCOME TO CANFIELD MEWS 1 and 2 Bedroom From $1395Water, Sewer, Parking & Trash Removal Included. Washer & Dryer in Unit. Located in the heart of Randolph, NJ. Moments from Hiking Trails & Parks.Contact Canfield Mews Today!

    Canfield Mews

    (862) 325-5396

    3101 Barclay Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 5 Yorkshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5 Yorkshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,293 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,444

    Last Listing Agent PENNEY SCHOENER WEICHERT REALTORS

    5 Yorkshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 9 Chidester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,055,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chidester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Chidester Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,009,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NATALIE LENTINI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 3 Flower Horn Blvd Unit 36357618, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $778,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Noah Plan at Oaks at Randolph, Randolph, NJ 07869

    The Noah's lovely two-story foyer flows into the casual dining area and alluring great room with rear yard access. The well-designed kitchen offers a center island with breakfast bar, ample counter and cabinet space, and a sizable walk-in pantry. Enhancing the secluded primary bedroom suite is a roomy walk-in closet and a serene primary bath with dual vanities, a large luxe shower, and a private

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3 Flower Horn Blvd Unit 36357618, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /7

    Starting at $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    312 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Quaker Village

    (908) 888-9360

    312 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 19 Timber Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $999,999

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    19 Timber Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,457

    Last Listing Agent Gale Grennan WEICHERT REALTORS

    19 Timber Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 2 Mahogany Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mahogany Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Mahogany Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /11

    $814,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Noah Elite Plan at Oaks at Randolph, Randolph, NJ 07869

    The Noah Elite perfectly complements every lifestyle with a beautiful blend of spacious living areas and relaxing retreats. An intimate foyer reveals the elegant casual dining area and great room with desirable access to the rear yard. A secluded office can be found adjacent to the well-equipped kitchen that features a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space,

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3 Flower Horn Blvd Unit 36357619, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /13

    Starting at $1,825 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    342 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    HEAT AND HOT WATER INCLUDED IN RENTAL FEE! Randolph Village is a garden apartment style community located in prestigious Randolph Township, Morris County, NJ. We offer truly spacious apartments with large kitchens, separate dining rooms, some with ceiling fans and immediate access to balconies. All units feature renovated kitchens with dishwashers, gas stove/oven units, and a generous amount of

    Randolph Village

    (862) 397-7623

    342 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 16 Old Chimney Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16 Old Chimney Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,419

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA WADE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    16 Old Chimney Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 67 Davis Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $569,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Davis Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1953
      67 Davis Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris McMahon EXP Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $1,249,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    34 Arnold Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    EXPANSIVE 5-BED/3-BATH COLONIAL WITH INCREDIBLE SPACE & PRIVACY! Welcome to elevated suburban living in a quiet Randolph neighborhood close to shops, schools, hwys & bus/train to NYC. Set upon a rise on a lovely cul-de-sac street, this 1990s brick-front colonial was designed with space, comfort & modern living in mind. Exterior exemplifies resort-style living with stately curb appeal & a zen-like

    Scott Shuman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    34 Arnold Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /20

    $4,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    76 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Property Id: 2500137Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhouse nestled within the highly sought-after Kensington Square community in Randolph. This spacious and sun-filled home offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for modern living. The main level features an inviting living room filled with natural light, seamlessly flowing into a formal dining area perfect for

    (862) 500-5260

    76 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 156 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    156 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,154

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Boka-Timmerberg EXP REALTY, LLC

    156 Arrowgate Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 17 Winding Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $917,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Winding Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Winding Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $911,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Orsini BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • /25

    $844,932

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    21 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Welcome to Oaks at Randolph, Toll Brothers newest resort-style amenity community!

    STEPHANIE POSNAK TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    21 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /36

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9 Wick Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Step into a lifestyle that just feels right. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.1-bath contemporary home in Randolph Township offers the perfect blend of space, style, and comfort for everyday living.From the moment you enter, you're greeted by soaring ceilings, sun-filled spaces, and newly finished wood floors that flow effortlessly throughout. Enjoy cozy nights by the fireplace, morning

    INGRID Y. LOPEZ-ORTEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    9 Wick Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /2

    $924,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11 Rasboro Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 2 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $457/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Oaks at Randolph

    11 Rasboro Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 615 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $528,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      615 Wendover Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Kolek COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Randolph, NJ

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$815,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$810,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$846,500
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$540,500
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$361
Number of Homes for Sale
44
Last 12 months Home Sales
256
Months of Supply
2.10
Median List Price
$800,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
7%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home