8,229

Randolph, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 56 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    56 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,068

    Last Listing Agent YEKATERINA KAYE COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    56 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 8A Old Brookside Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $833,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      8A Old Brookside Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8A Old Brookside Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Bloete Century 21 Christel Realty

  • /49

    $859,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    42 Schoolhouse Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Nestled on a beautifully maintained one-acre property in Randolph, this truly one-of-a-kind ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and versatility. Immaculately kept and completely move-in ready, this home showcases pride of ownership at every turn. A large circular driveway provides ample parking and a welcoming first impression, while the expansive property offers both privacy and

    Orie Fischetti RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    42 Schoolhouse Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 11 Hillcrest Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $815,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    11 Hillcrest Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,172

    Last Listing Agent YAELLE OKNIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11 Hillcrest Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 33 E Logan Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,049,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 E Logan Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33 E Logan Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kareisha Questel-Gordon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /36

    $799,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    58 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Welcome to Lake Life! Beautiful 4 bed 2.5 bath home on a great flat corner lot in Shongum Lake! This home has it all! Bedroom on the main floor with direct access to half bath with plenty of room to add a shower. Mother/daughter suite! Large master bedroom with ensuite bath, 3 closets, hardwood floors and enough space for a king bed. Two spacious spare bedrooms with room for queen beds, hardwood

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    58 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 11 Seneca Trail, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11 Seneca Trail, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,179

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ortu COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11 Seneca Trail, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 35 Black Birch Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,051,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Black Birch Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Black Birch Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Rose Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Fox & Roach Realtors - Livingston

  • /41

    $899,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    343 & 339 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869

    Wonderful opportunity to own this one of a kind Updated Classic Colonial set on pristine lot. Enjoy one acre of living space to make your own oasis. Landscaping and love will transform the side lot into a wonderful outdoor lifestyle to enjoy with your loved ones. Blending historic charm with thoughtful updates, this 4 bedroom, 2 full bath home features warm wood floors, exposed brick accents, and

    Christopher Tarta EXP REALTY, LLC

    343 & 339 Quaker Church Rd, Randolph Twp., NJ 07869
  • 3 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,028

    Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX SELECT

    3 Woodmont Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 2 Overbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $910,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Overbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2 Overbrook Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bolcar Compass New Jersey, LLC-Montclair

  • 3 Flower Horn Blvd Unit 36357617, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $810,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    Anders Elite Plan at Oaks at Randolph, Randolph, NJ 07869

    The Anders Elite's airy foyer is open into the impressive great room and charming casual dining area with rear yard access. The well-designed kitchen is enhanced by a center island with breakfast bar, ample counter and cabinet space, and a sizable walk-in pantry. The splendid primary bedroom suite is highlighted by a spacious walk-in closet and an alluring primary bath with a dual-sink vanity, a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3 Flower Horn Blvd Unit 36357617, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 12 Sorman Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $525,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12 Sorman Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,584

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Zammataro RE/MAX SELECT

    12 Sorman Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 54 Carrell Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $873,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Carrell Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      54 Carrell Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WHEELER CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

  • /38

    $849,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    140 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Beautifully maintained home in desirable Cobblestone Crossing on Randolph's east side with city water and sewer. Set on a private, landscaped lot with mature trees, stone walls, patio with lighting and maintenance-free deck in addition to front sun porch with views. This house enjoys abundant natural sunlight with its southern exposure. Spacious family room opens to a renovated kitchen featuring

    CAROL SULLIVAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    140 Shady Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 3 Openaki Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $915,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3 Openaki Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,761

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brechka WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    3 Openaki Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 9 Trowbridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,007,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Trowbridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Trowbridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Burchill Coldwell Banker, Wayne

  • /14

    $844,000

    New Construction $22K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    3 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    MOVE BEFORE SCHOOL. Welcome to Oaks at Randolph! The Noah perfectly complements every lifestyle with a beautiful blend of spacious living areas and relaxing retreats. An intimate foyer reveals the elegant casual dining area and great room with desirable access to the rear yard. A home office can be found adjacent to the well-equipped kitchen that features a large center island with breakfast bar,

    STEPHANIE POSNAK TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    3 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 5 Heritage Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,230,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5 Heritage Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,633

    Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    5 Heritage Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 27 Ash Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $825,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ash Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 Ash Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dith Paul Real

  • /32

    $875,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    29 Clover Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Lake living in Randolph just feels different, and 29 Clover Lane is a perfect example of why. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Stratton center hall colonial offers the space you need with the warmth and character buyers love. A thoughtful custom addition expands the kitchen, adds bedroom space, and enhances the basement footprint, creating flexibility that truly sets this home apart from other models.

    Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    29 Clover Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 35 Clearview Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $651,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    35 Clearview Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,111

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Cuno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    35 Clearview Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 30 Bonnell Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $839,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bonnell Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Bonnell Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Zifchak O'BRIEN REALTY

  • /31

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    3 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Set in the highly desirable Shongum Lake section of Randolph, 3 Beaver Dam presents a rare opportunity to own a 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence with private lake rights in one of the area's most sought-after neighborhoods. Known for its natural beauty and close-knit community, this location offers a lifestyle that is both serene and exclusive.The home features a warm, inviting layout designed for

    Emily Lafrinere COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    3 Beaver Dam Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 5 Dalrymple St, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5 Dalrymple St, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,330

    Last Listing Agent JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    5 Dalrymple St, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 13 Lawrence Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $758,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lawrence Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13 Lawrence Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DONNA A. SULLIVAN KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

  • /2

    $829,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    9 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    The Anders welcoming foyer leads to a stunning great room and casual dining area with convenient rear yard access. Adjacent, the well-appointed kitchen is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and an ample walk-in pantry. Completing the private primary bedroom suite is a sizable walk-in closet and a gorgeous primary bath with a dual-sink

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    9 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 119 Woodmont Dr Unit 59, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    119 Woodmont Dr Unit 59, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,855

    Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    119 Woodmont Dr Unit 59, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 6 Robin Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $834,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Robin Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Robin Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • /25

    $595,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    94 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Welcome to this beautiful townhome that offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths across three spacious levels. The main floor features high ceilings and a stunning kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, breakfast area, and sliding glass doors leading to a private back deck-perfect for relaxation. The adjoining dining and living areas provide abundant

    CHRISTINA MCCARTHY WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    94 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 4 La Malfa Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4 La Malfa Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $917/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,151

    Last Listing Agent Mara Glauberg WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    4 La Malfa Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 40 Windsor Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $548,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Windsor Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      40 Windsor Ave, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHERILYN R. VENTOLA Rand Realty

  • /24

    $795,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    33 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869

    PREMIUM UPGRADES & STUNNING VIEWS! This move-in condition townhome in the desirable Kensington development is the one you've been waiting for. The first floor boasts an inviting foyer leading to a gourmet eat-in kitchen, living/dining rooms, and a convenient 1st-floor Master Suite with custom closet.The second level is a standout, featuring a Princess Suite, additional bedroom with a guest bath

    Rose Vazquez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    33 Albert Ct, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 9 Golden Corner Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9 Golden Corner Way, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,601

    Last Listing Agent Jillayne Southren WEICHERT REALTORS

    9 Golden Corner Way, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 77 Old Brookside Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,041,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Old Brookside Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      77 Old Brookside Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Altamuro KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • /51

    $1,435,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,198 Sq Ft

    12 Skyline Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Skyline Drive, one of Randolph's most prestigious developments. New stone walkway leads to a beautifully appointed 4-bed, 3.5-bath, 3-car garage home. Dramatic turned staircase opens to a soaring two-story foyer. Hardwood floors, 9-ft ceilings, extensive trim, LED lighting, and a recirculating pump for instant hot water. Gourmet kitchen with large island, stainless steel appliances, natural stone

    Elizabeth McGillan Sackman Realty

    12 Skyline Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 13 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $862,134

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOANNA PLITT TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    13 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869
    • 16 Winchester Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $1,304,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Winchester Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Winchester Terrace, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANNAMARIE CLEMENTI WEST OF HUDSON REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $549,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    411 Boulder Ridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    Set within a beautifully maintained townhome community in Randolph, this 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, functionality, and low-maintenance living. Thoughtfully designed with a bright, open layout, the home is filled with natural light and features an effortless flow between living spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.The main level is warm and

    Emily Lafrinere COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    411 Boulder Ridge Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 28 Arowana Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $853,871

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    28 Arowana Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE POSNAK TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    28 Arowana Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home