Est $222,021 Not Listed For Sale
8874 Middle Run Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,188 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Above List Price
- $135/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $160,000
- Sep 10, 2021
Last Listing Agent Kate Overton Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.