7,679

Dover, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $536,299 Not Listed For Sale

      5732 Winfield Strasburg Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5732 Winfield Strasburg Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /33

      Est $387,515 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Pinedale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      200 Pinedale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Waldenmyer McInturf Realty

    • /35

      Est $183,010 Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Cross St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      220 N Cross St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Jones McInturf Realty

    • /13

      Est $277,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Sunnyside Ln NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2007 Sunnyside Ln NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $340,907 Not Listed For Sale

      6420 Goodmote Dr NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6420 Goodmote Dr NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Schlabach Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $222,021 Not Listed For Sale

      8874 Middle Run Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8874 Middle Run Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Overton Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $436,056 Not Listed For Sale

      7415 Middle Run Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7415 Middle Run Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /24

      Est $443,696 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Blacksnake Hill Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7056 Blacksnake Hill Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rager RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $499,406 Not Listed For Sale

      7127 French Hill Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7127 French Hill Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wallick McInturf Realty

    • /20

      Est $279,972 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 Canal Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7611 Canal Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Espenschied Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $368,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1501 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Pietro Kiko

    • /31

      Est $376,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1675 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Miller McInturf Realty

    • /22

      Est $256,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1789 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1789 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Junior Miller Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $407,897 Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Race Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5147 Race Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,250
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Kandel Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $477,633 Not Listed For Sale

      5447 N American Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5447 N American Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /25

      Est $374,320 Not Listed For Sale

      3367 Schneiders Crossing Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3367 Schneiders Crossing Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Abel Grimm RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /28

      Est $336,418 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Schneiders Crossing Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3075 Schneiders Crossing Rd NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gibson Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $654,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3258 Dogwood Ln NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3258 Dogwood Ln NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Myers-Guthrie Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /20

      Est $320,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2343 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $358,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2591 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2591 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,001
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durbin Willis Group Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $395,160 Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Riggle Hill Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5132 Riggle Hill Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Sulzener RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $480,356 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Raber Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4203 Raber Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /35

      Est $269,274 Not Listed For Sale

      3482 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3482 Johnstown Rd NE, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Miller McInturf Realty

    • /9

      Est $134,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1694 State Route 39 NW, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1694 State Route 39 NW, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Barnett Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Aspen Dr Unit 114, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      114 Aspen Dr Unit 114, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norma Ryan Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /35

      Est $425,659 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Parkdale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      614 Parkdale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /16

      Est $351,574 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Parkdale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      712 Parkdale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $506,165 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Forrest Ridge Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      814 Forrest Ridge Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Sulzener RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /34

      Est $475,181 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Forrest Ridge Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      810 Forrest Ridge Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fell Fell Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $424,639 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Hawthorn Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      623 Hawthorn Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /35

      Est $382,050 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Hawthorn Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      615 Hawthorn Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Sulzener RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /21

      Est $326,448 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Oakmont Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      129 Oakmont Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Abel Grimm RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /31

      Est $498,786 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Poolside Ln, Dover, OH 44622

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      142 Poolside Ln, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Walker RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /26

      Est $216,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Oak St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1530 Oak St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /13

      Est $160,711 Not Listed For Sale

      930 E Front St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      930 E Front St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse and Michelle Team Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $239,783 Not Listed For Sale

      414 S Grant St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      414 S Grant St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wallick McInturf Realty

    • /30

      Est $330,647 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Wade Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      128 Wade Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

• /32

      Est $362,183 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Angel Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      104 Angel Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /29

      Est $467,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Winkler Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1137 Winkler Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Russell RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /25

      Est $392,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Winkler Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1091 Winkler Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,400
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home