7,679

Dover, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $159,335 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Sterling Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      521 Sterling Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bambeck Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $287,244 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Karns Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      125 Karns Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna VanDyke Kiko

    • /33

      Est $323,083 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Pinehurst Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      215 Pinehurst Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $309,080 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Oakmont Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      119 Oakmont Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Lieser McInturf Realty

    • /23

      Est $320,414 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Oakmont Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      117 Oakmont Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $290,594 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oakmont Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      107 Oakmont Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $299,062 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Calico Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      124 Calico Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Sulzener RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /24

      Est $212,880 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Betscher Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      510 Betscher Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Watkins Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /20

      Est $210,772 Not Listed For Sale

      521 N Johnson Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      521 N Johnson Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /20

      Est $241,195 Not Listed For Sale

      219 W 23rd St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      219 W 23rd St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Sprang Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $263,885 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E 15th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      210 E 15th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent June Contini Inactive Agent

    • /29

      Est $254,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Weinsz Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1134 Weinsz Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Pitzo Deleted Agent

    • /3

      Est $275,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Weinsz Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1129 Weinsz Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Watkins Barnett Inc. Realtors

    • /18

      Est $318,874 Not Listed For Sale

      510 W 14th St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      510 W 14th St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Landon Kamban Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /21

      Est $236,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 N Wooster Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1224 N Wooster Ave, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mathias Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $297,761 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Hillside Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      132 Hillside Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Abel Grimm RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /31

      Est $274,460 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Hillside Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      133 Hillside Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan McInturf McInturf Realty

    • /24

      Est $283,165 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 E Front St, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1114 E Front St, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hume Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $262,546 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Oakdale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      406 Oakdale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Corrin RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $309,003 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Oakdale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      517 Oakdale Dr, Dover, OH 44622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet McConnell Barnett Inc. Realtors

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home