10,573

Properties in ZIP Code 17315

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $409,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3520 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,895
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent McDowell Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $420,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Summer Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3510 Summer Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,808
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent McDowell Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $408,652 Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Summer Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3555 Summer Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,332
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent McDowell Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Brownstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2638 Brownstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,705
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wilson Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $408,699 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3530 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

• /37

      Est $378,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Summer Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3525 Summer Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Arcuri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $424,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3510 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,540
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Henry 1972 Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jug Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      0 Jug Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALICIA CRONE Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $383,878 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3515 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Myers Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /36

      Est $459,053 Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Summer Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3535 Summer Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,689
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent McDowell Berks Homes Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Fountain Rock Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1825 Fountain Rock Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 1,803 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,820
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Argento Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Long Meadow Dr Unit 38B, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3113 Long Meadow Dr Unit 38B, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $398,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Lyn Cir Unit 74, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3912 Lyn Cir Unit 74, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamila Wormsley Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /20

      Est $422,335 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Stonehouse Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3809 Stonehouse Ln, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /31

      Est $395,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Victorian Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2628 Victorian Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 10, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Brownstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2633 Brownstone Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Carbohn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /31

      Est $127,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Oakland Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2621 Oakland Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugene H Shaffer JR. Elite Property Sales, LLC

    • /58

      Est $420,366 Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3365 Winter Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Palacios Core Partners Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $348,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3293 Alta Vista Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3293 Alta Vista Rd, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /58

      Est $360,072 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Cedar Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      98 Cedar Dr, Dover, PA 17315

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Price Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home