$200,000
- Land
- 8.6 Acres
- $23,267 per Acre
55901 Colby St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
55901 Colby St, Dowagiac, MI 49047$200,000
55901 Colby St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
55901 Colby St, Dowagiac, MI 49047$119,900
111 Indian Lake Rd, Dowagiac, MI 49047
111 Indian Lake Rd, Dowagiac, MI 49047$109,000
VL Amerihost Dr, Dowagiac, MI 49047
VL Amerihost Dr, Dowagiac, MI 49047$199,000
50479 Delling Dr, Dowagiac, MI 49047
Gina Johnston-Small WRE Sales LLC
$159,000
60123 Dailey Rd, Dowagiac, MI 49047
Jade Fortier Red Shoe Realty
$125,000
401 Keene Ave, Dowagiac, MI 49047
Cloe Mittan Red Shoe Realty
$199,900
423 E Division St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
Martha Hassle @properties Christie's Intl RE
$190,000
108 Hill St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
Lynda Hansen Wells RE/MAX Modern Realty, Inc.
$116,900
307 E Telegraph St, Dowagiac, MI 49047
Courtney Ertman True Michigan Properties
$140,000
52290 Townhall Rd, Dowagiac, MI 49047
Christina Castaneda @properties Christie's International R.E.
$129,900
54973 Indian Lake Rd, Dowagiac, MI 49047
54973 Indian Lake Rd, Dowagiac, MI 49047$177,500
67211 95th Ave, Dowagiac, MI 49047
67211 95th Ave, Dowagiac, MI 49047On average, homes in Dowagiac, MI sell after 56 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Dowagiac, MI over the last 12 months is $199,950, down 3% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Dowagiac, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 12 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Dowagiac, MI.