19,621

Doylestown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $789,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Shady Retreat Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      107 S Shady Retreat Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /2

    $3,995,000

    • Land
    • 69.91 Acres
    • $57,145 per Acre

    5491 Long Ln, Doylestown, PA 18902

    One of the last large parcels in Buckingham Township. This property is conserved but has 1 three acre building envelope. This makes a great Estate Homestead with rolling topography, long distance views , woodlands and creek. Minutes from the County seat of Doylestown

    Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    5491 Long Ln, Doylestown, PA 18902
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    14 Carousel Cir, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,119

    Last Listing Agent Becky Stanzione Granor & Company - Yardley

    14 Carousel Cir, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /21

      Est $451,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Shady Retreat Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      121 S Shady Retreat Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /42

    $799,000

    Open Mon 11:30AM - 1:30PM $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft

    71 Oak Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    Located on nearly an acre in the desirable Pebble Hill community, this quaint colonial home is set back from the road to offer peace and quiet with a natural backdrop. Thoughtfully updated with refined upgrades, a neutral color palette that exudes comfort throughout. Charming stone steps lead to the covered porch for watching sunsets. Upon entering the foyer, hardwood floors extend seamlessly

    Sarah Peters EXP Realty, LLC

    71 Oak Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
  • /40

    $595,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2971 Street Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,592

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Nelson Genstone Realty

    2971 Street Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /49

      Est $815,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lenape Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      50 Lenape Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /77

    $1,695,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft

    2905 Ash Mill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

    Breathtaking architecture on three wooded acres provides a residence as equally well-suited for entertaining as it is for tranquil everyday living in this Bucks County treasure. The Scandinavian influence is evident in the full walls of glass and dramatic windows that bring the outside in, a central chimney that provides a fireplace on every floor, and the use of natural materials including slate

    Jennifer Golden Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square

    2905 Ash Mill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902
  • /31

    $617,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    190 Decatur St, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,601

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Lager Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

    190 Decatur St, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /30

      Est $787,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lenape Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      42 Lenape Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /41

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 10.51 Acres
    • $71,361 per Acre

    LOT 1 Curly Hill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

    Set along picturesque Curly Hill Road in Plumstead Township, this original stone farmhouse and property offer the rare opportunity to restore and create a classic Bucks County farmhouse estate. For those who want to engage in agriculture, equestrian sports, or want to be live with an awareness of the natural environment this property is enrolled under Pennsylvania’s Clean and Green Program (ACT

    Lisa Frushone Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    LOT 1 Curly Hill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    228 Iron Hill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,127

    Last Listing Agent Denise Edelblut Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    228 Iron Hill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /31

      Est $795,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 N Church St, Doylestown, PA 18901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      67 N Church St, Doylestown, PA 18901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /67

    $2,684,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 10,188 Sq Ft

    150 Watercrest Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    Unrivaled Luxury and Design: A Custom Estate Awaits in Doylestown Township. Discover the pinnacle of custom craftsmanship at Crimson Glen, Doylestown Township's exclusive new construction community by Mar Mar Builders. Poised on a beautiful 2.93-acre sanctuary, this magnificent estate spans over 7,285 square feet of meticulously curated living space. It is a masterpiece of design, defined by

    John Menno BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    150 Watercrest Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
  • /35

    $453,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    137 Mathews Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,213

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty, LLC

    137 Mathews Ave, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /13

      Est $245,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Lacey Ave Unit A6, Doylestown, PA 18901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      333 Lacey Ave Unit A6, Doylestown, PA 18901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /41

    $850,000

    Under Contract
    • Studio
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    35 Beulah Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901

    Multi-building investment property just south of Doylestown Boro, off of Route 202. This unique property offers a detached single family home, separate bungalow/cottage and a large garage/warehouse building. The main residential unit (approx. 3,500 sf) is 4 bedroom 2.5 baths, currently on a month to month lease at $3,200/mo.) The separate bungalow/cottage (approx. 1,400 sf) is 2 bedrooms 1 full

    Dan Borowiec RE/MAX Professional Realty

    35 Beulah Rd, Doylestown, PA 18901
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4745 Nottingham Way, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,064

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Karpa Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    4745 Nottingham Way, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /50

      Est $1,350,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2879 Ash Mill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2879 Ash Mill Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /58

    $2,395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,903 Sq Ft

    5960 Honey Hollow Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

    With roots dating back to the 1700s, "The Beacham House" is a magical haven banked into seven hillside acres on sought after Honey Hollow Road within Bucks County, PA. This special estate exudes storybook allure, with preserved architectural materials, dramatic stone walls, rich hardwoods, and hand-hewn exposed beams that bring warmth and character throughout. The property consists of a circa

    Revi Haviv Compass RE

    5960 Honey Hollow Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902
  • /31

    $620,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    3858 Dogwood Ln, Doylestown, PA 18902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,393

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Moeser Innovate Real Estate

    3858 Dogwood Ln, Doylestown, PA 18902
    • /45

      Est $1,188,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Calais Cir, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      201 Calais Cir, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

  • /29

    $109,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    274 Hickory Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    Come see this expanded 2-bedroom, 1 bath home in Colonial Heritage, situated on a corner lot just minutes away from the center of all that Doylestown offers walk and bike trails, shopping, and restaurants. Walk through the front door and you will be greeted with a spacious living room/dining room area. The large windows in the front of the home provide plenty of natural light. The kitchen

    Nick Porter Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    274 Hickory Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2-3 Aspen Way Unit 23, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF

    Current Estimated Value $363,938

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Eastman BHHS Fox & Roach-New Hope

    2-3 Aspen Way Unit 23, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /50

      Est $1,102,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      5982 Shetland Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5982 Shetland Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /64

    $1,275,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft

    4880 Hunt Field Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

    Welcome to this exceptional traditional Colonial, gracefully set on 2.5 private acres in highly desirable Buckingham Township and the award-winning Central Bucks School District. Ideally located just minutes from Cold Spring Elementary (approximately a 3-minute drive), this home offers both convenience and an exceptional lifestyle. Nestled into a picturesque setting, this home offers the perfect

    Laurie Dau EXP Realty, LLC

    4880 Hunt Field Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    197 Victoria Ct Unit 146, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,453

    Last Listing Agent Maryellen O'Brien Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    197 Victoria Ct Unit 146, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /53

      Est $949,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Ephross Cir, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3325 Ephross Cir, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    000 Cherry Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901

    Vacant Lot Available in Doylestown Township and is Zoned Residential Use. The parcel measures approximately 245 ft on Old Pebble Hill Rd and 267 Ft on Pebble Hill Rd. Additional information will be coming shortly.

    Diana Phinney Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    000 Cherry Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901
  • /35

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    163 Progress Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,777

163 Progress Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /54

      Est $1,292,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Aquetong Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3216 Aquetong Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /45

    $900,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft

    53 Woodard Ct Unit 53, Doylestown, PA 18901

    Ideally located in the exclusive Teversall Community, this beautifully maintained end-unit luxury townhouse offers unparalleled privacy and convenience. You are welcomed into the home by a spacious foyer featuring two coat closets, leading to a formal living room with soaring ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace. The main level, which includes a convenient powder room, boasts an eat-in kitchen

    Margot Bauer Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    53 Woodard Ct Unit 53, Doylestown, PA 18901
  • /36

    $92,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    439 Ford Hook Rd, Doylestown, PA 18914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Keane Real of Pennsylvania

    439 Ford Hook Rd, Doylestown, PA 18914
    • /35

      Est $792,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      6175 Honey Hollow Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6175 Honey Hollow Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /48

    $830,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft

    3913 Charter Club Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

    This is the one you’ve been waiting for. Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully updated, this stunning home in the Ridings of Buckingham offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a finished basement, and a 2-car garage, all within the highly sought-after Central Bucks School District. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal is undeniable, with manicured landscaping, a bluestone walkway, and a

    Sherry Lamelza Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    3913 Charter Club Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902
  • /30

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    61 Windover Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,409

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Holmes J. Carroll Molloy Realtor, LLC

    61 Windover Ln, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /78

      Est $1,806,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Meadow View Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      107 Meadow View Dr, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /86

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    19 Avalon Ct Unit 1704, Doylestown, PA 18901

    Welcome to 19 Avalon Court — a beautifully maintained luxury townhome in the highly desirable Doylestown Station community, overlooking scenic Central Park in the heart of Doylestown. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Brandon II model offers over 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending timeless style with modern upgrades. From the moment you arrive, the upgraded brick

    Sean Somogyi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    19 Avalon Ct Unit 1704, Doylestown, PA 18901
  • /31

    $646,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    112 Teal Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,523

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Illg Innovate Real Estate

    112 Teal Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
    • /24

      Est $784,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5934 Corrigan Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5934 Corrigan Rd, Doylestown, PA 18902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home