12,932

Homes in ZIP Code 01826

Section Image
  • /39

    $436,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    91 Frederick St Unit 77, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,331

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sweeney Keller Williams Realty

    91 Frederick St Unit 77, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /34

      Est $558,618 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Valera St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      32 Valera St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ramirez Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15 Royal Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,753

    Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    15 Royal Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /28

      Est $353,732 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Donohue Rd Unit 14, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Donohue Rd Unit 14, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bursey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Salem

  • /21

    $515,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    120 Amesbury St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,243

    Last Listing Agent Mengsreang Kuoy Pristine Estates, LLC

    120 Amesbury St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /17

      Est $351,927 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Donohue Rd Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Donohue Rd Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    95 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 12, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,841

    Last Listing Agent Mario Teran The Agency Boston

    95 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 12, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /27

      Est $331,203 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Donohue Rd Unit 17, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 Donohue Rd Unit 17, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gallant Mathurin

  • /31

    $540,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    23 Sawyer Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,816

    Last Listing Agent Matt Milonopoulos Re/Max Innovative Properties

    23 Sawyer Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /20

      Est $341,314 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Donohue Rd Unit 12, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 Donohue Rd Unit 12, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

  • /29

    $490,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    91 Hillcrest Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,369

    Last Listing Agent Cass Luna Coldwell Banker Realty

    91 Hillcrest Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /24

      Est $362,637 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Donohue Rd Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 Donohue Rd Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coomas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

  • /40

    $750,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    81 Pine Tree Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Burke Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    81 Pine Tree Ln, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /38

      Est $790,730 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Donohue Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      165 Donohue Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Ducharme Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

  • /25

    $379,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21 Dallas Dr Unit 301, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,116

    Last Listing Agent Martha Lazares Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    21 Dallas Dr Unit 301, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /42

      Est $817,196 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Parker Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      141 Parker Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

  • /42

    $865,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    82 Fox Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,634

    Last Listing Agent David Nicholaou Re/Max Innovative Properties

    82 Fox Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /39

      Est $545,136 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Hampson St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      74 Hampson St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandy Compres Laer Realty

  • /41

    $800,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    163 Loon Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,853

    Last Listing Agent Louise Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    163 Loon Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /41

      Est $479,187 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Dracut St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      243 Dracut St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Keevers Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $980,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    40 Regency Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,440

    Last Listing Agent Jomarie Buckley Attorney Jomarie F. Buckley

    40 Regency Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /32

      Est $498,874 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Dracut St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      258 Dracut St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Nicholaou RE/MAX

  • /15

    $390,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    70 Faith Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,290

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Trouville LAER Realty Partners

    70 Faith Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /42

      Est $568,419 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Gerrish Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      155 Gerrish Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Turner Kerry Landry

  • /36

    $850,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12 Hayfield Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,899

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell LAER Realty Partners

    12 Hayfield Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /36

      Est $683,429 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brissett St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Brissett St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

  • /38

    $875,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6 Dadak Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,588

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Berube-Leach Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    6 Dadak Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /33

      Est $546,602 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Donohue Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      49 Donohue Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chhom Realty North

  • /11

    $653,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    625 Mammoth Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,169

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Trouville LAER Realty Partners

    625 Mammoth Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /35

      Est $517,869 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Homefield Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      95 Homefield Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Turner Kerry Landry

  • /21

    $564,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1573 Bridge St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,768

    Last Listing Agent Michele Schneider Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    1573 Bridge St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /21

      Est $491,306 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hoover St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 Hoover St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry Simply Sell Realty

  • /21

    $320,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    645 Robbins Ave Unit 55, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,545

    Last Listing Agent Rula Baki Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    645 Robbins Ave Unit 55, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /26

      Est $446,322 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Gerrish Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      162 Gerrish Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    675 Robbins Ave Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,369

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Raymond

    675 Robbins Ave Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /41

      Est $529,676 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Donohue Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      136 Donohue Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tese Tremblay Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    313 Humphrey St, Lowell, MA 01850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,246

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sweeney Keller Williams Realty

    313 Humphrey St, Lowell, MA 01850
    • /39

      Est $540,825 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mercier St, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Mercier St, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sereyvoathana Ouk Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17 Spare St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,461,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Forgione LAER Realty Partners

    17 Spare St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /12

      Est $495,401 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Mammoth Rd Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      530 Mammoth Rd Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cushing Compass

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home