12,849

Dracut, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $213,741 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hazelwood Ave Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Hazelwood Ave Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

  • /38

    $655,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    225 Long Pond Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,833

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilbride

    225 Long Pond Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /7

      Est $243,049 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hazelwood Ave Unit 2, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Hazelwood Ave Unit 2, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

  • /20

    $475,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    31 Forest Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,701

    Last Listing Agent Paul Dunton RE/MAX Triumph Realty

    31 Forest Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /28

      Est $311,060 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Thissell Ave Unit 27, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      141 Thissell Ave Unit 27, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kody Kody & Company, Inc.

  • /24

    $495,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    39 Doyle Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,842

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    39 Doyle Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /31

      Est $306,355 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Thissell Ave Unit 26, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      141 Thissell Ave Unit 26, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Faria ERA Key Realty Services

  • /41

    $585,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    77 Christy Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,200

    Last Listing Agent Alcina Buckley Premier Properties

    77 Christy Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /35

      Est $320,212 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Thissell Ave Unit 19, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      141 Thissell Ave Unit 19, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guerin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $575,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    173 Brook St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,691

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Albiani Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Shanahan Group

    173 Brook St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /26

      Est $285,557 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Thissell Ave Unit 9, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      141 Thissell Ave Unit 9, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Monette Compass

  • /29

    $532,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    67 2nd St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,446

    Last Listing Agent St. Martin Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    67 2nd St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /28

      Est $308,327 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Thissell Ave Unit 5, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      141 Thissell Ave Unit 5, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Miller Littlefield Real Estate, LLC

  • /41

    $750,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    535 Arlington St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,495

    Last Listing Agent David Ladner RE/MAX Harmony

    535 Arlington St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /38

      Est $264,739 Not Listed For Sale

      244 18th St Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      244 18th St Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Laer Realty

  • /41

    $1,005,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    245 Salem Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,326

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Batakis Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    245 Salem Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /19

      Est $288,056 Not Listed For Sale

      244 18th St Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      244 18th St Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Kiwanuka Cameron Real Estate Group

  • /42

    $560,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    24 Preston St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,992

    Last Listing Agent Olivares & Molina Team Realty One Group Nest

    24 Preston St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /22

      Est $306,199 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Robbins Ave Unit 56, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      645 Robbins Ave Unit 56, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Navarro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

  • /41

    $500,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    81 Spring Park Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,713

    Last Listing Agent Peter Schwartz Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    81 Spring Park Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /16

      Est $307,022 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Robbins Ave Unit 53, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      645 Robbins Ave Unit 53, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hillman Foy Hillman Homes

  • /15

    $560,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11 View St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,005

    Last Listing Agent Christine Metros Natale Christine E. Natale, Broker

    11 View St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /12

      Est $315,164 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Robbins Ave Unit 50, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      645 Robbins Ave Unit 50, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny O'Connell Laer Realty

  • /42

    $694,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    35 Champlain St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,260

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Marshall ERA Key Realty Services

    35 Champlain St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /27

      Est $316,904 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Robbins Ave Unit 49, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      645 Robbins Ave Unit 49, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jefri Liriano Liriano Realty

  • /23

    $550,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    18 Stone St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,260

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kody Kody & Company, Inc.

    18 Stone St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /20

      Est $290,152 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Robbins Ave Unit 48, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      645 Robbins Ave Unit 48, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McDowell Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

  • /23

    $313,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    84 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 46, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,011

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Gearin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    84 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 46, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /8

      Est $297,094 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Robbins Ave Unit 5, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      665 Robbins Ave Unit 5, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Dowling Team

  • /40

    $510,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    101 Harold Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,105

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Raymond

    101 Harold Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /23

      Est $315,112 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Robbins Ave Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      665 Robbins Ave Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Olsen Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

  • /42

    $925,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    270 Salem Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,692

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Early Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    270 Salem Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /32

      Est $538,948 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Thissell Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      88 Thissell Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Landry Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

  • /34

    $650,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    23 Griggs St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,849

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cunico Doherty Properties

    23 Griggs St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /22

      Est $275,411 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Robbins Ave Unit 47, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      650 Robbins Ave Unit 47, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Manning Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /2

    $417,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    247 Broadway Rd Unit 31, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,300

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Theriault LAER Realty Partners

    247 Broadway Rd Unit 31, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /35

      Est $317,457 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Robbins Ave Unit 36, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      650 Robbins Ave Unit 36, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kalpana Shetty Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $765,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    37 Summer Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,294

    Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    37 Summer Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /18

      Est $300,828 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Robbins Ave Unit 26, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      650 Robbins Ave Unit 26, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Doung MyPlace Realty

  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    94 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 17, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,540

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Pena Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    94 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 17, Dracut, MA 01826

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home