12,848

Dracut, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $676,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    36 Foxhill Ln Unit 36, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judi Martin Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    36 Foxhill Ln Unit 36, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Broadway Rd Unit 52, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      241 Broadway Rd Unit 52, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra A. Lyons Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

  • /24

    $665,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    34 Foxhill Ln Unit 34, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

34 Foxhill Ln Unit 34, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /23

      Est $409,544 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Broadway Rd Unit 42, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      247 Broadway Rd Unit 42, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lauro Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /33

    $541,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    31 Iona Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,980

    Last Listing Agent James Doliver Re/Max Innovative Properties

    31 Iona Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /29

      Est $415,801 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Broadway Rd Unit 41, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      247 Broadway Rd Unit 41, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,400
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Aucoin Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /41

    $675,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15 Fay Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,214

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Costa Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Fay Ln, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /35

      Est $385,864 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Broadway Rd Unit 40, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      247 Broadway Rd Unit 40, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bettencourt Bettencourt Real Estate

  • /32

    $575,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21 Vandette Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,917

    Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    21 Vandette Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /14

      Est $343,970 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Broadway Rd Unit 29, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      261 Broadway Rd Unit 29, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

  • /20

    $305,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    49 Lantern Ln Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,349

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Thompson Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    49 Lantern Ln Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /26

      Est $336,892 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Broadway Rd Unit 21, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      261 Broadway Rd Unit 21, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Purtell RE/MAX

  • /17

    $515,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    31 Harvard Ct, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,791

    Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    31 Harvard Ct, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /40

      Est $405,678 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Broadway Rd Unit 19, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      291 Broadway Rd Unit 19, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /10

    $100,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    50 & 51 Jane St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $263,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    50 & 51 Jane St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /42

      Est $737,999 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Blackberry Fields Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35 Blackberry Fields Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Zhu Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $689,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3 Louis Farm Rd Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Forgione LAER Realty Partners

    3 Louis Farm Rd Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01854
    • /33

      Est $954,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Boxwood Cir, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Boxwood Cir, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Couillard Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $710,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    103 Cranberry Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,839

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Striggles Keller Williams Realty

    103 Cranberry Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /32

      Est $984,167 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Boxwood Cir, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Boxwood Cir, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Marrion Benoit Real Estate Group ,LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home