12,849

Dracut, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $590,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    40 Arlington Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,056

    Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    40 Arlington Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /25

      Est $420,321 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Flower Ln Unit 8, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      161 Flower Ln Unit 8, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Howe ERA Key Realty Services

  • /32

    $390,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    18 Hurley Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,551

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Raymond

    18 Hurley Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /41

      Est $390,941 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Flower Ln Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      161 Flower Ln Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller Laer Realty

  • /14

    $250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    54 Lantern Ln Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,289

    Last Listing Agent rick Lawrenson Stephen Lawrenson Real Estate

    54 Lantern Ln Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /26

      Est $455,568 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Flower Ln Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      161 Flower Ln Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /15

    $550,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    112 Genest St Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell LAER Realty Partners

    112 Genest St Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /32

      Est $427,482 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Flower Ln Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      148 Flower Ln Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Farrelly Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

  • /34

    $550,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1 Lakeshore Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,720

    Last Listing Agent Jean Monahan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    1 Lakeshore Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /35

      Est $430,749 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Flower Ln Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      148 Flower Ln Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Haley Dick Lepine Real Estate, Inc.

  • /37

    $435,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    25 Shea St Unit 8, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,456

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Marshall ERA Key Realty Services

    25 Shea St Unit 8, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /20

      Est $304,964 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lantern Ln Unit 6, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54 Lantern Ln Unit 6, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Stone Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $458,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    363 Tyngsboro Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,660

    Last Listing Agent Rawad Saade eXp Realty

    363 Tyngsboro Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /12

      Est $242,646 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Lantern Ln Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      68 Lantern Ln Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

  • /24

    $410,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25 Tobey Rd Unit 57, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,655

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Galloni Redfin Corp.

    25 Tobey Rd Unit 57, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /17

      Est $292,651 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lantern Ln Unit 6, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Lantern Ln Unit 6, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lomasney ERA Key Realty Services

  • /27

    $402,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    16 Peabody Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,105

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Theriault LAER Realty Partners

    16 Peabody Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /25

      Est $241,728 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lantern Ln Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Lantern Ln Unit 4, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neily Soto Century 21 North East

  • /16

    $625,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10 Edwards St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,337

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Sheedy Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Edwards St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /20

      Est $242,184 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Lantern Ln Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Lantern Ln Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Haley Dick Lepine Real Estate, Inc.

  • /42

    $545,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    50 Stephen Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,954

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Capra LAER Realty Partners

    50 Stephen Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /24

      Est $291,462 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lantern Ln Unit 8, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Lantern Ln Unit 8, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Zingales Team Zingales Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $726,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    35 Honora Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,357

    Last Listing Agent Eugenios Arfanakis Eugenios Arfanakis, Broker

    35 Honora Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /36

      Est $335,643 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lantern Ln Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Lantern Ln Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Sweeney Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $605,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    24 Turner Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,177

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell LAER Realty Partners

    24 Turner Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lantern Ln Unit 8, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Lantern Ln Unit 8, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Towne

  • /42

    $860,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    126 Betty Ann Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,608

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Capra LAER Realty Partners

    126 Betty Ann Ln, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /39

      Est $422,647 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Donohue Rd Unit 15, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      275 Donohue Rd Unit 15, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denis Freitas Simple Key Realty Inc.

  • /27

    $540,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22 Harlem St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,111

    Last Listing Agent Brian Quinn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    22 Harlem St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /34

      Est $410,947 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Donohue Rd Unit 12, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      275 Donohue Rd Unit 12, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brighi Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

  • /42

    $689,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6 Louis Farm Rd Unit 6, Dracut, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Forgione LAER Realty Partners

    6 Louis Farm Rd Unit 6, Dracut, MA 01854
    • /19

      Est $428,519 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Donohue Rd Unit 9, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      275 Donohue Rd Unit 9, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

  • /32

    $550,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    29 Wimbledon Crossing, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,989

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Keegan Silver Key Homes Realty

    29 Wimbledon Crossing, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Donohue Rd Unit 11, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      395 Donohue Rd Unit 11, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidy Gisler Keller Williams Realty

  • /16

    $850,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    86 Berube Ln Unit 34, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,460

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell LAER Realty Partners

    86 Berube Ln Unit 34, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /36

      Est $452,943 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Donohue Rd Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      395 Donohue Rd Unit 3, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Flynn Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    51 Bellevue Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,843

    Last Listing Agent Bridget DiEoreo LAER Realty Partners

    51 Bellevue Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /25

      Est $454,877 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rebecca Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Rebecca Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Martin Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /42

    $988,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15 Corrine Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,991

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    15 Corrine Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /35

      Est $617,003 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Holly Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      50 Holly Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Narbonne Laer Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home