12,849

Dracut, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $1,425,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16 Woodberry Way, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,712

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Mesquita BENJAMIN Apartments + Cityside Homes

    16 Woodberry Way, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /42

      Est $614,068 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Holly Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Holly Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dubuque Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $775,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    312 Old Marsh Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,992

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McCoy LAER Realty Partners

    312 Old Marsh Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /30

      Est $316,667 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Lafond Ln Unit 22, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      135 Lafond Ln Unit 22, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    668 Robbins Ave Unit 15, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,203

    Last Listing Agent Lily Dumont Realty One Group Next Level

    668 Robbins Ave Unit 15, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /21

      Est $319,808 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lafond Ln Unit 15, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      125 Lafond Ln Unit 15, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Purtell RE/MAX

  • /21

    $278,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    49 Parker Ave Unit 14, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 933% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,383

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brown G. J. Brown Realty

    49 Parker Ave Unit 14, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /18

      Est $323,849 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lafond Ln Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      115 Lafond Ln Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Haley Dick Lepine Real Estate, Inc.

  • /19

    $265,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    144 Thissell Ave Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,752

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller LAER Realty Partners

    144 Thissell Ave Unit 10, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /17

      Est $321,307 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lafond Ln Unit 9, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      115 Lafond Ln Unit 9, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Butch Sicuranza Ranza Real Estate

  • /29

    $549,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    19 Hopeland St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,038

    Last Listing Agent Mary Koontz-Daher Weichert Realtors' Daher Companies

    19 Hopeland St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /27

      Est $316,012 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lafond Ln Unit 6, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      105 Lafond Ln Unit 6, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cunico Doherty Properties

  • /38

    $695,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    170 Marsh Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,276

    Last Listing Agent Rey Garcia Compass

    170 Marsh Hill Rd, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /42

      Est $616,704 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Flower Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      123 Flower Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

  • /3

    $899,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    20 Esther Way Unit 11, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell LAER Realty Partners

    20 Esther Way Unit 11, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /38

      Est $535,127 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Donohue Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      338 Donohue Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

  • /29

    $432,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    395 Donohue Rd Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,534

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Albiani Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Shanahan Group

    395 Donohue Rd Unit 7, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /14

      Est $576,180 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Michael Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34 Michael Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Connell Laer Realty

  • /11

    $250,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    668 Robbins Ave Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,509

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Caveney G. J. Brown Realty

    668 Robbins Ave Unit 1, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /26

      Est $594,760 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Forest Park Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      69 Forest Park Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McGuire Laer Realty

  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    241 Broadway Rd Unit 50, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Milonopoulos Re/Max Innovative Properties

    241 Broadway Rd Unit 50, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /26

      Est $591,434 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dexter Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Dexter Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Beliveau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $515,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    62 Charles St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,499

    Last Listing Agent Rosalee DiScipio Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    62 Charles St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /42

      Est $583,959 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Winsor Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      68 Winsor Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McCoy Laer Realty

  • /28

    $435,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    100 Frederick St Unit 69, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,166

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cunico Doherty Properties

    100 Frederick St Unit 69, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /27

      Est $804,187 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Heritage Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      72 Heritage Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alcina Buckley Premier Properties

  • /15

    $505,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    24 Swain St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,507

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    24 Swain St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /34

      Est $720,428 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Nashua Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      306 Nashua Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Valdez Mejia Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $489,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    530 Mammoth Rd Unit 32, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,943

    Last Listing Agent Mike Porcaro LAER Realty Partners

    530 Mammoth Rd Unit 32, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /23

      Est $564,809 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Davis Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      172 Davis Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Murray First Priority Realty, Co.

  • /12

    $313,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    84 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 58, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,477

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Vega The Guselli Agency, Inc.

    84 Tennis Plaza Rd Unit 58, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /33

      Est $676,845 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Winsor Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      32 Winsor Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rawad Saade eXp Realty

  • /34

    $546,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    33 Hopkins St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,908

    Last Listing Agent Mike McDowell Dick Lepine Real Estate,Inc.

    33 Hopkins St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /31

      Est $526,766 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Faith Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30 Faith Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate

  • /22

    $665,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    74-76 Sladen St, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Gilloon Huebel American Eagle Realty, LLC

    74-76 Sladen St, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /34

      Est $845,658 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Poppy Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Poppy Ln, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney DiCeglie Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $660,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    26 Pine Ave, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,843

    Last Listing Agent Judy Savard Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    26 Pine Ave, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /24

      Est $640,477 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Kenwood Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Kenwood Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Sullivan Laer Realty

  • /34

    $571,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12 Tanglewood Dr, Dracut, MA 01826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,708

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Whitman Silver Key Homes Realty

    12 Tanglewood Dr, Dracut, MA 01826
    • /38

      Est $599,756 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kenwood Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      35 Kenwood Rd, Dracut, MA 01826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Perlack Lareau RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home