2

Drake, CO Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /15

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $46,703 per Acre

    938 Snow Top Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    Tranquil 1.8 Acre Mountain Retreat with Gorgeous Panoramic Views & Abundant Wildlife! Discover your own slice of Colorado paradise with this stunning wild flower speckled property, perfectly nestled between Loveland and Estes Park. Offering breathtaking views, lots of wildlife, and the peaceful ambiance of nature, this gently sloping lot is the ideal canvas for your dream home or mountain

    Terri Randolph Your Castle Real Estate LLC

    938 Snow Top Dr, Drake, CO 80515
  • /31

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $106,989 per Acre

    165 Wolf Dr, Drake, CO 80515

    Escape to the mountains at this stunning property perched high above the valley in beautiful Drake. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping views of iconic Longs Peak, this rare offering delivers the Colorado lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises over the Rockies and unwind with peaceful alpine evenings under a canopy of stars. Surrounded by natural beauty, this

    Alan Strope Resident Realty

    165 Wolf Dr, Drake, CO 80515
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home