14

Recently Sold Homes in 20630

Section Image
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    18631 Cherryfield Rd, Drayden, MD 20630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,145

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cartwright CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    18631 Cherryfield Rd, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    Lot 5 Mt Pleasant Fa Drayden Rd, Drayden, MD 20630

    • Land
    • 2.09 Acres
    • $71,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Long EXP Realty, LLC

    Lot 5 Mt Pleasant Fa Drayden Rd, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /37

    $678,830

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    19112 Windsor Ct, Drayden, MD 20630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,161

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Riggleman RE/MAX One

    19112 Windsor Ct, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /55

    $717,583

    Sold May 27, 2025

    19172 N Porto Bello Ln, Drayden, MD 20630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,380

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Riggleman RE/MAX One

    19172 N Porto Bello Ln, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /49

    $640,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    18747 Vernon Ct, Drayden, MD 20630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,081

    Last Listing Agent Wayne & Christine Floyd RE/MAX Realty Group

    18747 Vernon Ct, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /2

    $152,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    Lot 4 Mt Pleasant Fa Drayden Rd, Drayden, MD 20630

    • Land
    • 2.49 Acres
    • $61,044 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Long EXP Realty, LLC

    Lot 4 Mt Pleasant Fa Drayden Rd, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /3

    $676,917

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    46213 Stasha Ct, Drayden, MD 20630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,559

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Riggleman RE/MAX One

    46213 Stasha Ct, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /6

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    18465 Cherryfield Rd, Drayden, MD 20630

    • Land
    • 17.9 Acres
    • $13,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,706

    Last Listing Agent Karen Taylor JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    18465 Cherryfield Rd, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    Lot 1 Mt. Pleasant F Drayden Rd, Drayden, MD 20630

    • Land
    • 5.41 Acres
    • $35,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Long EXP Realty, LLC

    Lot 1 Mt. Pleasant F Drayden Rd, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /46

    $772,338

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    46219 Shasha Ct, Drayden, MD 20630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,679

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Riggleman RE/MAX One

    46219 Shasha Ct, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /2

    $752,454

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    46189 Stasha Ct, Drayden, MD 20630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,578

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Riggleman RE/MAX One

    46189 Stasha Ct, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /68

    $794,905

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    19106 Windsor Ct, Valley Lee, MD 20692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 512 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Riggleman RE/MAX One

    19106 Windsor Ct, Valley Lee, MD 20692
  • /59

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    46442 Hyatt Ct, Drayden, MD 20630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,436

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hughes RE/MAX Realty Group

    46442 Hyatt Ct, Drayden, MD 20630
  • /74

    $682,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19272 Vanderhoof Ln, Valley Lee, MD 20692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,013

    Last Listing Agent Janet Weaver RE/MAX One

    19272 Vanderhoof Ln, Valley Lee, MD 20692
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home