2,309

Recently Sold Drayton, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    236 Horseshoe Lake Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,396

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Ellison Ellison Real Estate Company, LLC

    236 Horseshoe Lake Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /35

    $346,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    761 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,126

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    761 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /48

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    189 Birchwood Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,768

    Last Listing Agent John Goldschmidt EZ Sells It LLC

    189 Birchwood Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /19

    $199,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    458 Tryon St, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,180

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Patton Keller Williams Realty

    458 Tryon St, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /24

    $158,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    283 Weston Valley Dr, Moore, SC 29369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,515

    Last Listing Agent Jen Hubbell Keller Williams DRIVE

    283 Weston Valley Dr, Moore, SC 29369
  • /22

    $339,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1125 Matisse Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Iris Meadows

    1125 Matisse Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /43

    $339,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    828 Shoresbrook Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,308

    Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison Keller Williams Realty - Wests

    828 Shoresbrook Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /36

    $212,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    198 Oakway Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,792

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Shook Solid Ground Properties

    198 Oakway Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    117 Captain Tom Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,273

    Last Listing Agent Mary Browning Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    117 Captain Tom Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /26

    $289,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    106 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

    Meritage Homes Holland Park

    106 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /3

    $259,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    377 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Yant Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    377 Prosperity Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /9

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    105 Peccole Pass, Moore, SC 29369

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,693

    Last Listing Agent Michael Clayton Open House Realty, LLC

    105 Peccole Pass, Moore, SC 29369
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1596 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,755

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    1596 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /37

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    310 Hillandale Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,912

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landry Keller Williams Greenville Central

    310 Hillandale Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /9

    $259,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    115 State Road S-42-2913, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Brock REMAX Executive Spartanburg

    115 State Road S-42-2913, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /10

    $273,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    105 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    105 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /25

    $354,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    750 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Iris Meadows

    750 Rodin Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /31

    $319,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    792 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,616

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    792 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /3

    $381,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    770 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,265

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    770 Treeline Rd, Moore, SC 29369
  • /4

    $339,840

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1648 Martingale Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    1648 Martingale Way, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /23

    $112,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    437 Saint Andrews St, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,451

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Manion Keller Williams Realty

    437 Saint Andrews St, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    68 Arbours Ln W, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lino Rosales THE ROSALES GROUP@KW

    68 Arbours Ln W, Moore, SC 29369
  • /22

    $258,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    822 S Edisto River Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,921

    Last Listing Agent Shameisha Adams Erica Homes, LLC

    822 S Edisto River Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /48

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    122 Mainsail Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,048

    Last Listing Agent Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    122 Mainsail Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /15

    $281,740

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3208 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,333

    Dream Finders Homes Ravencrest

    3208 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /31

    $315,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    957 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    957 Diane Ln, Moore, SC 29369
  • /26

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    626 Highway 417, Moore, SC 29369

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,936

    Last Listing Agent Julie Glover Weichert Realty-Shaun & Shari

    626 Highway 417, Moore, SC 29369
  • /3

    $274,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    117 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    117 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29302
  • /22

    $298,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3320 Navin Trail, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 440 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ravencrest

    3320 Navin Trail, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    110 Lakeland Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,915

    Last Listing Agent Donna Morrow Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    110 Lakeland Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /36

    $306,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2357 Mill Loop, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Reeves Mungo Homes Properties, LLC

    2357 Mill Loop, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /34

    $359,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1604 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,023

    Meritage Homes Collier Ridge

    1604 Switchback Cir, Moore, SC 29369
  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    642 Cub Branch Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,385

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Moon Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    642 Cub Branch Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /17

    $142,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    102 Arlo Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,290

    Last Listing Agent Summer Hocker Reedy Property Group, LLC - Residential

    102 Arlo Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /33

    $347,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1560 Shallons Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,085

    Last Listing Agent Parker McGraw Keller Williams Realty

    1560 Shallons Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29301
  • /26

    $284,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1768 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    1768 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /29

    $271,462

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3960 Zepelin Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,000

    Dream Finders Homes Ravencrest

    3960 Zepelin Way, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /4

    $292,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1744 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    1744 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /34

    $185,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    276 Appian Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,922

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Ragozinski Affinity Group Realty

    276 Appian Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /33

    $279,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1753 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    1753 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home