2,206

Dresher, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /63

    $910,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1418 Gentlemens Way, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,007

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Gray Century 21 Advantage Gold-Elkins Park

    1418 Gentlemens Way, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /76

      Est $937,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Signal Hill Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      715 Signal Hill Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /66

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    536 Martin Ln, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,758

    Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    536 Martin Ln, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /100

      Est $1,128,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Signal Hill Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      728 Signal Hill Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $927,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    237 Magnolia St, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,620

    Last Listing Agent Lena Gelenberg RE/MAX Services

    237 Magnolia St, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /63

      Est $1,107,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Salt Kettle Cir, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1700 Salt Kettle Cir, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rosenthal BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /29

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1380 Harris Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,678

    Last Listing Agent Edward Connolly Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    1380 Harris Rd, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /39

      Est $952,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Redgate Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      805 Redgate Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Smith KW Main Line - Narberth

  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1644 Aidenn Lair Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,664

    Last Listing Agent Kim Picciotti Innovate Real Estate

    1644 Aidenn Lair Rd, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /43

      Est $966,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Redgate Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      828 Redgate Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Schlosser Compass RE

  • /66

    $914,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    233 Westwind Way, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,510

    Last Listing Agent Dean Markman RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    233 Westwind Way, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /89

      Est $909,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Redgate Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      816 Redgate Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /105

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1423 Southwind Way, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,378

    Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1423 Southwind Way, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /25

      Est $941,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rapp Run Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 Rapp Run Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cox Compass RE

  • /46

    $875,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1465 Candlebrook Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,177

    Last Listing Agent Stan Ward New Horizons Real Estate, Inc.

    1465 Candlebrook Dr, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /25

      Est $631,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Timber Ln, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      836 Timber Ln, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Smith Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

  • /58

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    737 Eastwind Cir, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,430

    Last Listing Agent Fern Hellinger BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    737 Eastwind Cir, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /27

      Est $605,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Powers Place, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      28 Powers Place, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Young Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /39

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1387 Harris Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,951

    Last Listing Agent Brian Fitzpatrick EXP Realty, LLC

    1387 Harris Rd, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /32

      Est $618,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      3275 Pebblewood Ln, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3275 Pebblewood Ln, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kennedy EveryHome Realtors

  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1453 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,032

    Last Listing Agent John O'Hara RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    1453 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /30

      Est $690,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Limerick Ln, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1673 Limerick Ln, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Check BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /57

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3159 Burn Brae Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,345

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gunn Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    3159 Burn Brae Dr, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /30

      Est $474,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1651 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 518 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ms. Gedney Compass RE

  • /26

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    536 Cardinal Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,113

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gill Realty Mark Associates

    536 Cardinal Dr, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /24

      Est $494,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1940 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Check BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /99

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1469 Golden Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,461

    Last Listing Agent Hope Grosse BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1469 Golden Dr, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /17

      Est $905,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      • Studio
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1422 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dougherty BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /56

    $820,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1406 Gentlemens Way, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,508

    Last Listing Agent Warren Miller Compass RE

    1406 Gentlemens Way, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /39

      Est $898,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1510 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schumann KW Empower

  • /2

    $919,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    220 Magnolia St, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,365

    Last Listing Agent Michael Maerten Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    220 Magnolia St, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /24

      Est $568,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1917 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gabriel Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    541 Cardinal Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,983

541 Cardinal Dr, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /29

      Est $661,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Kenmare Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1669 Kenmare Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Crane Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

  • /39

    $1,145,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1819 Beacon Hill Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,724

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Check BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1819 Beacon Hill Dr, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /38

      Est $637,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      3334 Jeffrey Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3334 Jeffrey Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,701
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kummerer Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

  • /124

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1632 Tuckerstown Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,381

    Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1632 Tuckerstown Rd, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /20

      Est $458,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Jeffrey Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3345 Jeffrey Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Serratore Realty One Group Restore - BlueBell

  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1426 Mundock Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,397

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Helwig Dan Helwig Inc

    1426 Mundock Rd, Dresher, PA 19025
    • /38

      Est $799,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Jarrettown Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1537 Jarrettown Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home