2,206

Dresher, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $364,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      815 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $359,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      503 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reddington Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $363,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      702 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baldwin Vanguard Realty Associates

    • /31

      Est $1,133,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Arcade Way, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      713 Arcade Way, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Snyder Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $641,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      128 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Thompson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $633,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      136 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Aronson Homestarr Realty

    • /54

      Est $783,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Redwood St, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      100 Redwood St, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Perera Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /14

      Est $349,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      105 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS J. CONTE J. Carroll Molloy Realtor, LLC

    • /22

      Est $708,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      112 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Al Cianfarini RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $747,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      156 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Al Cianfarini RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $1,023,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Redwood St, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      121 Redwood St, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Mar 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Al Cianfarini RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $901,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Redwood St, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      113 Redwood St, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

• /39

      Est $813,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Redwood St, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      109 Redwood St, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Howard Smith KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /13

      Est $399,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kang RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $353,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      303 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Liz Schaefer Knapp Realty ONE Group Focus

    • /24

      Est $371,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      302 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Crane Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /22

      Est $654,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      140 High Point Ave, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Al Cianfarini RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $358,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      309 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brun Vanguard Realty Associates

    • /2

      Est $1,038,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Magnolia St, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      101 Magnolia St, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $882,000

• /17

      Est $385,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      316 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    • /21

      Est $712,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Susquehanna Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1321 Susquehanna Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dina Rovner Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /2

      Est $355,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      414 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Savini Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /2

      Est $350,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      203 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shim Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $363,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      209 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Randa Hayes Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /25

      Est $356,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      705 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mallen RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $373,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      515 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carabba Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $380,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      516 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent PIL KANG Mega Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $363,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      507 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Check BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $356,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      804 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carabba Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $352,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      604 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Martin Compass RE

    • /2

      Est $366,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      509 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judy Marabella BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $359,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      404 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth McDermott McDermott Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $356,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      412 Dresher Woods Dr, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Colletti Vanguard Realty Associates

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1506 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Art Herling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1486 Mundock Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1486 Mundock Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Bocchino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $856,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1734
      1314 Limekiln Pike, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Jul 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rothwell RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $339,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Woodside Cir, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      402 Woodside Cir, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 31, 2017

• /14

      Est $353,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Woodside Cir, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      311 Woodside Cir, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Young Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /8

      Est $347,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Woodside Cir, Dresher, PA 19025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      308 Woodside Cir, Dresher, PA 19025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chong Homestarr Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home