6,210

Homes in ZIP Code 83422

Section Image
  • /27

    $1,995,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    735 Jasmine Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

    Well-appointed home in Tributary located near all the recreational facilities. Fourth bedroom also functions as an office. This private gated development features a David Kidd golf course, restaurant, clubhouse, tennis/pickleball courts fitness center and walking trails. Enjoy skiing at Grand Targhee, fishing on the Teton River and access to abundant public lands within minutes. Jackson Hole and

    Bruce Simon Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    735 Jasmine Ave, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /9

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    662 Stone Peak Loop, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    662 Stone Peak Loop, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tbd Phase 2 Lot 12 Tributary Unit 23-2064, Driggs, ID 83422

Last Sold Summary

      • 363 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent H. Spain Short Tributary Land Company LLC

  • /33

    $339,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    525 N First St Unit B102, Driggs, ID 83422

    Workforce Housing ** The Flats at Teton Peaks" is an exciting new condominium housing development in the heart of Driggs Idaho surrounded with incredible scenic views and nearby beautiful destinations to visit such as the Grand Tetons and the Grand Targhee ski resort out your back door! At "The Flats at Teton Peaks" you will find comfortable, affordable housing offered for both the homeowners and

    Travis Greene Axen Realty

    525 N First St Unit B102, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /33

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    525 N First St Unit F201, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Greene Axen Realty

    525 N First St Unit F201, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N First St, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      210 N First St, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 183 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Elizondo Real Broker LLC

  • /17

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $99,401 per Acre

    TBD E 4000 N, Driggs, ID 83422

    Come see this exceptional 10 acres of a ''Million Dollar'' view of the Tetons that reveal themselves to you just north of Driggs in the view corridor. A perfect setting for your Ranch and horses or a Mountain getaway retreat. Outstanding views of Grand Targhee the Peaks and the surrounding valley in all directions from this parcel. A majority of larger view corridor parcels have exchanged

    Hunter McLaren Keller Williams Teton Valley

    TBD E 4000 N, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /10

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2339 Talon Cir, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $125,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,000

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    2339 Talon Cir, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 S. S 5000 W, Driggs, ID 83422

      4000 S. S 5000 W, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Pehrson Wild Rose Realty PLLC

  • /15

    $615,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $1,078,947 per Acre

    1085 Shasta Daisy Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    Located on 0.57 acres along Shasta Daisy Court in the private Tributary golf community, this waterfront homesite offers mountain views to the east, and a fully sprinklered lawn. Set on a quiet street with open vistas, it is an ideal setting for a custom home. Ownership of this lot qualifies a buyer for access to a premium Tributary Club membership, with amenities that include a championship golf

    Audrey Williams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1085 Shasta Daisy Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /40

    $897,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    398 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,280

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Loban Compass Real Estate

    398 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /93

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Moraine Ct Unit 13 BLOCK 3, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      715 Moraine Ct Unit 13 BLOCK 3, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grand Associates Team Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /49

    $3,899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,710 Sq Ft

    8157 Ripplinger Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

    Perched on 40 elevated acres, this extraordinary log estate commands a rare, unobstructed four-peak panorama of the Grand Tetons -- a view that feels almost unreal. From the warmth of the great room, expansive windows frame snow-capped summits like living artwork. Bordered by 2,500+ acres of ranch land with direct National Forest access, privacy here is absolute. The 4,710 sq ft custom log home

    Tim Harland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

    8157 Ripplinger Rd, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /2

    $1,325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    981 Wren Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $2,704,082 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,500

981 Wren Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /18

      Est $495,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Baltoro Way, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      693 Baltoro Way, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /60

    $899,000

    Open House 5/23
    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft

    532 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

    Offering the feel of new construction, this thoughtfully designed property combines modern finishes, generous square footage, and a highly functional layout perfect for large households, multi-generational living, or investment potential. The inviting exterior features attractive stone accents, rich siding, and a two-car attached garage, all set on a well-kept lot with a lush green lawn. Inside,

    Martha Martin Real Estate Pros LLC

    532 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /17

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    525 Amy Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $71,713 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,500

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    525 Amy Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L197-5 Iroquois Way, Driggs, ID 83422

      L197-5 Iroquois Way, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /10

    $600,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $2,307,692 per Acre

    910 Dusty Maiden Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    Tributary is a 1,500-acre private club community located in Driggs, Idaho. Tributary amenities include an 18-hole David McLay Kidd-designed golf course, a wellness facility with fitness center and spa, a recently opened clubhouse complete with exquisite dining, lounge and abundant outdoor spaces, pool, an elevated boardwalk for walking and wildlife viewing, seven fishing ponds, fully stocked

    Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    910 Dusty Maiden Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /33

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    525 N First St Unit G202, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Greene Idaho Agents Real Estate

    525 N First St Unit G202, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L196-5 Iroquois Way, Driggs, ID 83422

      L196-5 Iroquois Way, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /33

    $389,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    525 N First St Unit B104, Driggs, ID 83422

    The Flats at Teton Peaks" is an exciting new condominium housing development in the heart of Driggs Idaho surrounded with incredible scenic views and nearby beautiful destinations to visit such as the Grand Tetons and the Grand Targhee ski resort out your back door! At "The Flats at Teton Peaks" you will find comfortable, affordable housing offered for both the homeowners and investors! Yes,

    Travis Greene Axen Realty

    525 N First St Unit B104, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /9

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4233, 4253 S Adams Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 2.91 Acres
    • $481,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Pehrson Wild Rose Realty

    4233, 4253 S Adams Rd, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /28

      Est $360,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Wild Cat Canyon Loop, Driggs, ID 83422

      786 Wild Cat Canyon Loop, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /33

    $389,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    525 N 1st St Unit B103, Driggs, ID 83422

Travis Greene Axen Realty

    525 N 1st St Unit B103, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /21

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    188 E 3000 S, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,480

188 E 3000 S, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1847 Moon Rise Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1847 Moon Rise Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Herrick Compass Real Estate

  • /5

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $1,237,624 per Acre

    1367 Birch Berry Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

    Sought after North Fork Estates (Phase 2) home site with up to two memberships available with purchase. North Fork Estate's homesites average over an acre. Tributary, an unmatched, four-season, private club community is known for its world class golf and fishing with direct access to the waterways of Teton Valley and Yellowstone National Park. A basecamp for adventure-seekers and

    H. Spain Short Tributary Land Company LLC

    1367 Birch Berry Dr, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /6

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1443 Mariposa Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $225,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,117

    Last Listing Agent Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1443 Mariposa Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /8

      Est $339,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Butler Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

      412 Butler Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /20

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $550,000 per Acre

    1990 Snow Crest Ranch Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

    Commanding four-peak views of the iconic Teton Mountains define this exceptional one-acre homesite in the highly sought-after, gated subdivision of Snow Crest Ranch. Arguably one of the best locations within the community, this ''front row'' lot offers unobstructed views of the Tetons. Just moments from Grand Targhee Resort and National Forest, this location provides effortless access to

    Carl Struttmann Compass Real Estate

    1990 Snow Crest Ranch Dr, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /60

    $3,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2321 S 3500 W, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,462,000

    Last Listing Agent John Pehrson Wild Rose Realty

    2321 S 3500 W, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /36

      Est $1,977,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      5589 W 500 S, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5589 W 500 S, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

  • /37

    $950,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    2093 Mountain Meadow Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

    ''Willow Tree Cabin'' near Driggs, Idaho blends rustic character with modern comfort that makes this a perfect vacation getaway. The cozy living area, centered around floor to ceiling windows, opens to an airy media loft above and a private primary suite. Step outside onto covered porches and take in sweeping views across the valley. The main floor features a guest bedroom and bath, along with

    William Fay Teton Valley Realty

    2093 Mountain Meadow Dr, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /20

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    LOT 9 Alpenview Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 6.51 Acres
    • $88,326 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hail eXp Realty, LLC

    LOT 9 Alpenview Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /9

      Est $212,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Dusty Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

      820 Dusty Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dery Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /23

    $490,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $490,000 per Acre

    2330 Snow Crest Ranch Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

    Amazing home site in the gated community of Snow Crest Ranch, off Stateline Rd. in Driggs. The site offers stunning views of the Tetons as well as wide open views in all directions.The subdivision offers protective CCR's and paved roads. Quick and easy access to Grand Targhee, Teton Canyon and downtown Driggs make this an ideal location to build your dream mountain home. Please call for gate

    Jennifer Blair Century 21 Teton Valley

    2330 Snow Crest Ranch Dr, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /8

    $900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    950 Bunchberry Ct, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $1,525,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,839

    Last Listing Agent John Pehrson Wild Rose Realty

    950 Bunchberry Ct, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Moraine Ct Unit 12 & GARAGE UNIT N, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft