6,210

Homes in ZIP Code 83422

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $851,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Teague Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      907 Teague Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /28

    $2,300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    1779 Falcon Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    Located near the NE end of the Driggs Airport, this hangar home sits on 5 acres and is one of only 4 in existence in the Sweetwater Subdivision ''Airpark''. The hangar measures 65' x 60' with a Schweiss Bi-Fold door that opens to 60 wide x 18' high. Inside the hangar is a 1/2 bath and laundry facilities. This hangar can accommodate a variety of mid range jets and jet props, up to the size of a

    Sam Lea Teton Valley Realty

    1779 Falcon Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /6

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    551 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $550,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,324

    Last Listing Agent Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    551 Palisade Trail, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /71

      Est $757,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 Teague Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      759 Teague Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grand Associates Team Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /4

    $540,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    715 Moraine Ct Unit 41, Driggs, ID 83422

    This desirable condo can serve as a wonderful Teton area home or vacation getaway, close to Driggs and Grand Targhee Resort and suitable for short-term or long-term rentals. The thoughtful floor plan allows for you to enjoy the spacious dining room or breakfast bar while still having a generous living room. The primary suite features plenty of space for a king sized bed and additional

    Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    715 Moraine Ct Unit 41, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /27

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    436 E Little Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $729/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,006

    Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Century 21 Teton Valley

    436 E Little Ave, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /46

      Est $911,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Targhee Ridge Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1949 Targhee Ridge Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Dery Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /49

    $2,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    2315 S Stateline Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

    A truly rare offering on the Idaho-Wyoming border, this exceptional 10.9-acre property with live water from Spring Creek is on the market for the first time ever. Designed for those who value space, privacy, and freedom, the land is ideally suited for equestrian pursuits or a refined rural lifestyle, unencumbered by HOA or CC&R restrictions. Perfectly positioned just 12 miles from Grand Targhee

    Tim Harland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

    2315 S Stateline Rd, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /17

    $2,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    682 Chukar Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $993/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,941,642

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    682 Chukar Ave, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /36

      Est $1,639,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Miller Ranch Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      926 Miller Ranch Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 337 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hillman Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

  • /8

    $2,050,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    TBD Hatch Cir Unit STONEFLY CABIN 6, Driggs, ID 83422

    Introducing Tributary's newest cabin, The Stonefly. Available for move in this summer. Located just steps for the clubhouse, each cabin features an open living space and a fully equipped kitchen. Large sliding doors extend from the great room and both bedrooms to a private deck. With exterior maintenance, landscaping, and snow removal managed by the Stonefly Association, and a 4-seat golf cart

    H. Spain Short Tributary Land Company LLC

    TBD Hatch Cir Unit STONEFLY CABIN 6, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6188 Hatfield Way, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $70,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,100

6188 Hatfield Way, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /22

      Est $1,333,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Miller Ranch Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1092 Miller Ranch Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Herrick Compass Real Estate

  • /47

    $1,495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    1102&1108 Pineview Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    This rare dual-parcel offering includes two neighboring properties totaling over 3 acres minutes from Driggs, creating a mountain retreat with exceptional flexibility, scenery, & income potential. Both parcels are subject to only minimal CCRs, allowing each lot to support a main residence & guest home. This creates a unique opportunity for a multi-home family compound, expanded short-term rental

    Lora Davis Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1102&1108 Pineview Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /6

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    L3 Ski Hill Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $247,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Byrd Teton Valley Realty

    L3 Ski Hill Rd, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U42, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U42, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /45

    $1,450,000

    $55K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    1030 Iroquois Ave, Driggs, ID 83422

    Welcome to White Pine, a fully furnished, move-in ready mountain retreat with sweeping views of the Teton Range and Grand Targhee on the north edge of Driggs. Designed for four-season living, the 2,452 sq ft layout offers two living areas, a flex/media room, and a dedicated bunk room. Hardwood floors run throughout with tile in baths and laundry. The primary suite features a walk-in shower and

    Matt Hail eXp Realty, LLC

    1030 Iroquois Ave, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /2

    $551,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    677 Buffalo Junction Loop Unit U15, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bollinger Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    677 Buffalo Junction Loop Unit U15, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U40, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U40, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teton Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /28

    $1,425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    1629 Jackrabbit Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    Set in the growing Sweetwater community between Driggs and Grand Targhee, this new 2,500+ sq ft home offers an uninterrupted Eastern view across community open space with the Grand Teton rising beyond. The approach from the West leads to shaded Summer entertaining areas, including patios off the great room and primary suite plus a view deck above. Inside, the main level hosts 3 bedrooms PLUS a

    Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    1629 Jackrabbit Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Tributary Phase 3 Lot 7 Unit 25-2847, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $1,130,137 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent H. Spain Short Tributary Land Company LLC

    0 Tributary Phase 3 Lot 7 Unit 25-2847, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U34, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U34, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 367 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

  • /60

    $1,395,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft

    2969 Shark Fin Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    Experience mountain living with modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled two-story log home, set on 2.5 acres with minimalCCRs--offering freedom, privacy, and space to make it your own.Completed in 2026, the major remodel blends rustic charm with contemporary upgrades throughout. The main home features warm wood finishes, an inviting gas fireplace, and efficient air conditioning for

    Mike McCashland eXp Realty, LLC

    2969 Shark Fin Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /22

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    485 Lone Cowboy Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 6.17 Acres
    • $64,668 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,995

    Last Listing Agent James Weber Teton Valley Realty

    485 Lone Cowboy Rd, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U33, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U33, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /28

    $1,675,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    1047 Horseshoe Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    Look no further this sought after property is finally here in Horseshoe Creek Ranch with great Teton and Bighole Mountain Views, and wildlife in abundance. Beautiful kitchen with custom cabinetry, quartz counters, and powered blinds. 2 bedroom ensuites with another room with a closet and 2.5 baths home with an attached 3-car garage, RV hook up, and a 1,600sqft barn (that could become a guest

    Dawn Bollinger Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1047 Horseshoe Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /24

    $11,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 W 4000 Unit 25-15, Driggs, ID 83422

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tate Jarry Live Water Properties LLC

    0 W 4000 Unit 25-15, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /25

      Est $696,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U21, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      112 Aspen Meadows Rd Unit U21, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

  • /47

    $1,495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    1102&1108 Pine View Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    This rare dual-parcel offering includes two neighboring properties totaling over 3 acres just minutes from Driggs, creating a highly flexible mountain retreat with exceptional privacy, scenery, and income potential. Both parcels are subject to only minimal CCRs, allowing each lot to support a main residence and a guest home. This creates a unique opportunity for a multi-home family compound,

    Lora Davis Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1102&1108 Pine View Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /37

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    823 Booshway St, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,415

    Last Listing Agent Carl Struttmann Compass Real Estate

    823 Booshway St, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /80

      Est $1,562,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      3595 Black Bear Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3595 Black Bear Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 214 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Dunn Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /27

    $535,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft

    1619 Grinnell Way, Driggs, ID 83422

    Enjoy the convenience of mountain living just minutes from downtown Driggs. This pristine, almost brand-new, fully furnished townhome delivers modern finishes & refined mountain style in a well designed floor plan. Highlights include a heated 2 car garage, air conditioning, and 2 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms. Enjoy Teton Views from the main living area & the primary bedroom! The kitchen

    Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1619 Grinnell Way, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /6

    $4,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1329 Wood Lily Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,321/SF
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,667

1329 Wood Lily Dr, Tetonia, ID 83452
    • /70

      Est $961,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Mount Moran Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1974 Mount Moran Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

  • /56

    $949,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    60 Baywood Dr, Driggs, ID 83422

    Location, Location, Location!Not only is the location ideal, this home is the complete package--whether you're looking for a full-time residence, a mountain retreat, or a prime location income property. Short-term rentals are fully allowed!Nestled in the desirable Sagewood subdivision, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem offers the best of the Teton lifestyle. From the floor-to-ceiling stone

    Grand Associates Team Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    60 Baywood Dr, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /55

    $1,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1558 Snowshoe Ln, Driggs, ID 83422

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,667

    Last Listing Agent Carl Struttmann Compass Real Estate

    1558 Snowshoe Ln, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /69

      Est $988,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      579 Wild Cat Canyon Loop, Driggs, ID 83422

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      579 Wild Cat Canyon Loop, Driggs, ID 83422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

• /40

    $897,000

    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    200 Aspen Meadows Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

    Duplex Near Ski Hill Road - Investment Opportunity! Located on 1.25 acres along Ski Hill Road, this 2,040 sq ft duplex sits minutes from Driggs, Idaho for everyday conveniences and on the road to Grand Targhee Resort. Set within the growing and vibrant Driggs community, this property offers strong long-term appeal. Ideal as an income property or mountain retreat. Both units are currently

    Andrea Loban Compass Real Estate

    200 Aspen Meadows Rd, Driggs, ID 83422
  • /5

    $181,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    954 Farmers Trail, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $567,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,500

    Last Listing Agent Dery Realty Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    954 Farmers Trail, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale