2

Driscoll, TX Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /6

    $195,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 US Highway 77, Driscoll, TX 78351

    Prime 13+/- acre commercial tract in Driscoll, Texas, positioned along the well traveled US Highway 77 corridor with excellent visibility, access, and long term upside. With water and sewer available, this property offers a strong foundation for a range of commercial, industrial, retail, service, or investment uses. Its location provides strategic exposure along a major South Texas route

    HomeLand Properties HomeLand Properties

    0 US Highway 77, Driscoll, TX 78351
  • /6

    $195,000

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    TBD US Highway 77, Driscoll, TX 78408

    Prime 13+/- acre commercial tract in Driscoll, Texas, positioned along the well traveled State Highway 77 corridor with excellent visibility, access, and long term upside. With water and sewer available, this property offers a strong foundation for a range of commercial, industrial, retail, service, or investment uses. Its location provides strategic exposure along a major South Texas route

    Christopher Cherry HomeLand Properties, Inc

    TBD US Highway 77, Driscoll, TX 78408
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home