6,977

Properties in ZIP Code 91010

Section Image
    • 542 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $915,202 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      542 Bettyhill Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Haik Alexanians Green World Realty

    • 417 Greenbank Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,110,858 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Greenbank Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      417 Greenbank Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kislingbury Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 2554 Broderick Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $766,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Broderick Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2554 Broderick Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rios REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 2519 Mountain Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $860,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Mountain Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2519 Mountain Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent VIVI WONG Trusty RE Funding Group Inc

    • 1305 Mandarin Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $853,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Mandarin Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1305 Mandarin Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melville Campbell Keller Williams Victor Valley

    • 1948 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $586,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1948 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1948 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Que Real Broker

    • 2136 Citrus View Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $810,548 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Citrus View Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2136 Citrus View Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolie Andrade RE/MAX

    • 852 Cinnamon Ln Unit 46, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $454,426 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Cinnamon Ln Unit 46, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      852 Cinnamon Ln Unit 46, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Ip Keller Williams Realty

    • 848 Cinnamon Ln Unit 41, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $437,351 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Cinnamon Ln Unit 41, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      848 Cinnamon Ln Unit 41, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HOWIE HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 835 Cinnamon Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $450,214 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Cinnamon Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      835 Cinnamon Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Corsini Keller Williams Realty

    • 1908 Bradbury Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $775,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Bradbury Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1908 Bradbury Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Medina AFD REALTY, INC.

    • 2059 Capehart Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $782,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Capehart Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2059 Capehart Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hernandez Hern Real Estate & Associates

    • 1825 Delford Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $769,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Delford Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1825 Delford Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edith Villa Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 1928 Earlington Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $716,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Earlington Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1928 Earlington Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Posadas Vidal Capital Investments, Inc.

    • 1304 Mountain Ave Unit 108, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $493,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Mountain Ave Unit 108, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1304 Mountain Ave Unit 108, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

    • 1304 Mountain Ave Unit 106, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $496,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Mountain Ave Unit 106, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1304 Mountain Ave Unit 106, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tsai NextHome Lincoln Way

    • 1645 1st St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $867,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 1st St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1645 1st St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gallegos RE/MAX

    • 1618 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $796,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1618 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Speranta Compass

    • 910 Cabrillo Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $479,469 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Cabrillo Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      910 Cabrillo Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Martinez First Choice Realty & Finance

    • /25

      Est $779,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Meadow Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1329 Meadow Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Zavalza Fiv Realty Co

    • 860 Highland Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $808,495 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Highland Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      860 Highland Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Tsai TOP 1 REALTY

    • 1916 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $734,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1916 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bray Hatlen Properties

    • 1945 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $786,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1945 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Bambico Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • 1923 Atlin St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $791,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Atlin St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1923 Atlin St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ulloa Redfin Corporation

    • 1659 Duncannon Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $724,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Duncannon Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1659 Duncannon Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meena Klaassen MEENA KLAASSEN, BROKER

    • 1546 Shepherd Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $839,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Shepherd Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1546 Shepherd Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Perez CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    • 1543 Delford Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $851,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Delford Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1543 Delford Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Peterson Gold Coast Realty

    • 2225 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $714,344 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2225 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bush Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 765 El Sur St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $799,057 Not Listed For Sale

      765 El Sur St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      765 El Sur St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Griffin Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2242 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $803,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2242 Felberg Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Chen HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 2074 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $713,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2074 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noe Reyes KASE Real Estate

    • 2068 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $811,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2068 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Mark and Al Team CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 604 Maydee St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $734,848 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Maydee St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      604 Maydee St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rios REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 2133 Flagstone Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $799,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Flagstone Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2133 Flagstone Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Cornejo Equity Union

    • 532 Hurstview Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Est $858,096 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Hurstview Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      532 Hurstview Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donny Hillier Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 3rd St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1739 3rd St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Macedo BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • /2

      Est $610,797 Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Royal Oaks Dr Unit 1, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2770 Royal Oaks Dr Unit 1, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alice Dykeman RE/MAX

    • 845 Vineyard Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $757,790 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Vineyard Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      845 Vineyard Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Jo Mulhearn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices CA Properties

    • 1100 Columbia Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $785,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Columbia Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1100 Columbia Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rana Madain Compass

    • 1030 Bradbourne Ave Unit 29, Duarte, CA 91010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Bradbourne Ave Unit 29, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1971
      1030 Bradbourne Ave Unit 29, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE PHELAN CATHERINE E PHELAN REALTOR

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home