6,976

Properties in ZIP Code 91010

Section Image
    • 1609 2nd St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $875,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 2nd St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1609 2nd St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA ROCHA DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $550,353 Not Listed For Sale

      992 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      992 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Montes Compass

    • 1423 Random Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $860,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Random Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1423 Random Ln, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Rodriguez CA Flat Fee Listings, Inc

    • /24

      Est $540,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1820 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Peters Teresa Peters Executive Rlts

    • 1434 Highland Ave Unit 15, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $516,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Highland Ave Unit 15, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1434 Highland Ave Unit 15, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pilar Restrepo Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 1004 Miltonwood Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $814,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Miltonwood Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1004 Miltonwood Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Escarcega Evernest Real Estate Advisors

    • 2008 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $815,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2008 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Chiovare Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2028 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $757,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2028 Chesson St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Faris JohnHart Real Estate

    • 2129 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $770,905 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2129 Royal Oaks Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Micah Adams CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

    • 1608 Cotter Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $762,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Cotter Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1608 Cotter Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Valadez Evernest Real Estate Advisors

    • 1612 Cinco Robles Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $726,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Cinco Robles Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1612 Cinco Robles Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA BARAJAS HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $790,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Brycedale Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1603 Brycedale Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wong JohnHart Corp.

    • 1614 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $702,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1614 Buena Vista St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Arreola SoCal 5 Real Estate

    • 1629 Shepherd Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $776,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Shepherd Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1629 Shepherd Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Burns COMPASS

    • 2248 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,091,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2248 Goodall Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAROLINA SANCHEZ-NAZARIO ROA California Inc.

    • 1907 Shamrock Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $935,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Shamrock Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1907 Shamrock Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Duran L.A. REAL ESTATE NETWORK GROUP

    • 2526 Huntington Dr Unit B, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $784,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Huntington Dr Unit B, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2526 Huntington Dr Unit B, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Spies Compass

    • 3405 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,089,550 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3405 Brookridge Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Fann IRN REALTY

    • /25

      Est $1,030,410 Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Tannencrest Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3339 Tannencrest Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Garzona Keller Williams Sierra Madre

    • 3238 Tannencrest Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,050,078 Not Listed For Sale

      3238 Tannencrest Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3238 Tannencrest Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Petersen Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 403 Clarkview Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,013,712 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Clarkview Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      403 Clarkview Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Petersen Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 324 Opal Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $981,465 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Opal Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      324 Opal Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shereen Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 312 Mel Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $946,542 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Mel Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      312 Mel Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vance Nordine Nordine Realty, Inc

    • /63

      Est $903,761 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Mountain Crest Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      538 Mountain Crest Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Rector Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 544 Mountain Crest Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $991,730 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Mountain Crest Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      544 Mountain Crest Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yescenia Osorio VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    • 543 Tancanyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $965,599 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Tancanyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      543 Tancanyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Moumdjian Garabet K. Moumdjian

    • 2918 Freeborn St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $939,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Freeborn St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2918 Freeborn St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Mercado NEXT Brokerage

    • 853 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $762,101 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      853 Swiss Trail, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent May Kunka Compass

    • 861 San Pablo Way, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $756,859 Not Listed For Sale

      861 San Pablo Way, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      861 San Pablo Way, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gallegos RE/MAX

    • 897 Santa Barbara Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $949,971 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Santa Barbara Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      897 Santa Barbara Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Sturdevant Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 1127 Calle Malaga, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $756,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Calle Malaga, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1127 Calle Malaga, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cherise Stone-Lizarraga Inc Real Estate

    • 2485 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $738,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2485 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Huang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2497 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $730,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2497 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2497 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Burlingham HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    • 2593 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $757,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2593 Calle Villada Cir, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivette Gonzaga Big Block Premier

    • 2615 Bloomdale St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $816,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Bloomdale St, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2615 Bloomdale St, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $701/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUNNY WONG Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 2600 Huntington Dr Unit F, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $582,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Huntington Dr Unit F, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2600 Huntington Dr Unit F, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Waines POWERHOUSE REALTY

    • 1102 Calle Adra, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $785,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Calle Adra, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1102 Calle Adra, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elga Kazanci COMPASS

    • 825 Francita Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $732,239 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Francita Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      825 Francita Ave, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amitabh Sharma Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2616 Willowglen Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $1,132,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Willowglen Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2616 Willowglen Dr, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    • 3103 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Est $882,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3103 Fish Canyon Rd, Duarte, CA 91010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Casas RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home