Est $882,081 Not Listed For Sale
2523 California Ave, Duarte, CA 91010
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,572 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $573/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $900,000
- May 09, 2025
Last Listing Agent Marian Kuo IRN Realty